We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing   
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau clinic  sharing w/ mites  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice Bantam S. MacKenzie sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:15p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:00p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice 14U TB AAA Major sharing  LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
 Tue 09/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Clinic Ice  FULL ICE  GC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice 13U AAA Bobbett sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice ROCO FULL ICE - Scrimmage - ROCO House Red PeeWee - Dark Jersey  CD 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:35p 10:05p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  FULL ICE - AA MacKenzie will practice 7-820PM  CM 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  FULL ICE AA Adam will practice 7:30 - 8:50pm  SD 
9:00p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  Original time 6:30-7:30; shared 7:00-8:00; full ice 6:30-7:00  JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  *Original Time 7:30-8:30, Shared 7:00-8:00, Full 8:00-8:30  DD 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  FULL ICE **Bill for 1 hour**  SM 
 Wed 09/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Watters Practice Mite White Myers sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau Practice  sharing w/ mites  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice Bantam S. MacKenzie sharing  LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  6-6:30 pm alone 6:30-7:30 Shared with Stasko  MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  6:30-7:30 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 7:30-8  GC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice    LC 
 Thu 09/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:45p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  FULL ICE - AA MacKenzie will practice 510-630PM  CM 
6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  FULL ICE AA Adam will practice 5:40- 7pm  SD 
7:10p 8:40p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  *Original Time 7:10-8:10, Full 7:10-7:40, Shared 7:40-8:40  DD 
7:40p 9:10p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  Original Ice 8:10-9:10; shared 7:40-8:40; full 8:40-9:10  JE 
9:10p 10:40p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester Ice Center E TBD   >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Jamboree TBD   DJ 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Vilkhu Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins "Q" Game Amherst Knights   DC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 8:30p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles Home game  LM 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 6:00p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Scrimmage Game West Seneca Wings AA   CM 
 Sat 10/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 3:45p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Game Amherst Squirt Minor AAA   PG 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 12:50p 2:20p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Syracuse Nats   JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Syracuse Nats   JL 
Rochester Ice Center E TBD   >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Jamboree    DJ 
5:45p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey League Game Jr Amerks 15U AA AWAY GAME  JH 
Village Sports 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Watters Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 3:10p 4:55p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson "Q" Game Wheatfield Blades   KO 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Buffalo Regals AAA Senay   
1:00p 2:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Scrimmage Game Gold (Non-League Game) West Seneca Wings AA Gold Team  CD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:45a 10:15a  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks WNYAHL League Game Power City Bruins 07 AA Home Game  RB 
2:15p 3:45p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier WNYAHL League Game Hamburg Hawks Home Game  SS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:15a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell WNYAHL League Game Buffalo Regals (Occhino)   BH 
11:15a 12:45p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie League Game Buffalo Bisons 12U Girls   CM 
12:45p 2:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam WNYAHL League Game Southtown Stars Home Game  SD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 12:00p 1:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Non-League Game Southtown Stars home game, 1.75 hrs, no ice cut  BW 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Cleveland Barons AAA   MS 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Syracuse Eagles Home Game   JE 
Tonawanda, Lincoln Ice Rink 10:00a 11:15a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Game Buffalo Regals   PG 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 7:45p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Red Raiders Q Game  LM 
8:45p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson "Q" Game Red Raiders   KO 
 Sun 10/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 11:45a 1:15p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Scrimmage Game Ithaca 12U   CM 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 12:30p 2:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey League Game Canandaigua Knights 15U AA AWAY GAME  JH 
Erie, ErieBank Sports Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Scrimmage Game Pittsburgh Erie, PA  AB 
1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Scrimmage Game Pittsburgh Erie, PA  AB 
Rochester Ice Center E TBD   >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Jamboree    DJ 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier WNYAHL League Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles Away Game  SS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  5:00p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Game Power City Bruins 06 away game  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 3:00p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman WNYAHL League Game Webster Squirt Major AA (Home Game) WNYAHL League Game - Webster - Mazzullo  CD 
6:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game West Seneca Q Game  LM