We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau clinic  sharing w/ mites  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice Bantam S. MacKenzie sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:15p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    BW 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:00p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice 14U TB AAA Major sharing  LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
 Tue 09/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Clinic Ice  FULL ICE  GC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice 13U AAA Bobbett sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:35p 10:05p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  FULL ICE - AA MacKenzie will practice 7-820PM  CM 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  FULL ICE AA Adam will practice 7:30-8:50  SD 
9:00p 10:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  *Original time 6:30-7:30; shared 7:00-8:00; full 6:30-7:00  JE 
7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  *Original Time 7:30-8:30, Shared 7:00-8:00, Full 8:00-8:30  DD 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  FULL ICE **Bill for 1 hour**  SM 
 Wed 09/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice Bantam S. MacKenzie sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:15p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Webster Q Game  LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau Practice  sharing w/ mites  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  6-6:30 pm alone 6:30-7:30 Shared with Stasko  MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  6:30-7:30 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 7:30-8  GC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice    LC 
 Thu 09/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:40p 8:55p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:55p 10:25p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  FULL ICE - AA MacKenzie will practice 510-630PM  CM 
6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  FULL ICE AA Adam will practice 5:40 - 7pm  SD 
7:10p 8:40p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  *Original Time 7:10-8:10, Full 7:10-7:40, Shared 7:40-8:40  DD 
7:40p 9:10p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  Original 8:10-9:10; shared 7:40-8:40; full ice 8:40-9:10  JE 
9:10p 10:40p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
 Fri 09/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 9:20a 10:50a  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game Philadelphia Jr. Flyers BEAST EVENT - Beast Fall Classic  DC 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Game Cazenovia Chiefs Scrimmage  RB 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Vilkhu Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Game  to be re-scheduled to 10/15  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:00p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Southtown Stars Q Game  LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:40p 9:25p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey League Game Jr Amerks 15U AA HOME GAME  JH 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 3:50p 5:20p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game CT Chiefs BEAST EVENT - Beast Fall Classic  DC 
 Sat 09/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 1:20p 2:20p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game West Seneca   SW 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Regals AAA   SW 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 11:45a 1:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks WNYAHL League Game Power City Bruins 07 AA WNY League Game  RB 
4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Game Cazenovia Chiefs 16U AA AWAY GAME  JH 
Canton, Canton Ice House 8:40p 10:10p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein Game RI Hitmen Prep 19 BEAST Fall Classic  SS 
Village Sports 9:00a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  training  LC 
10:15a 11:15a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Watters Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
11:15a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Clinic Ice    LC 
12:15p 1:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Vilkhu Scrimmage Game Mite White Myers   PW 
1:15p 2:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Clinic Ice    LC 
3:00p 4:15p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  training  LC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Buff Saints   SW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Scrimmage Game Syracuse Nationals Syracuse- Ice, ROCO-Refs  AB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Scrimmage Game Syracuse Nationals Syracuse- Ice, ROCO-Refs  AB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Scrimmage Game Buffalo Regals AA WEAR WHITE  LC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Scrimmage Game Lysander WEAR WHITE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:10a 11:40a  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Buffalo Saints Home Game  JE 
2:15p 4:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson "Q" Game Red Raiders   KO 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:15a 12:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Scrimmage Game Buffalo Saints Home Game  SD 
3:45p 5:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Scrimmage Game Buffalo Saints Home Game  LC 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 9:20a 10:50a  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game New Jersey Rockets BEAST EVENT - Beast Fall Classic  DC 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 3:00p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Southtown Stars Q Game  LG 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 3:15p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Game West Seneca Wings AA away  BW 
 Sun 09/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 9:30a 10:30a  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Scrimmage Game Tri-County Beeman (Non-League) Away Game - Tri-County 10U AA - Beeman  CD 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 6:15p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson "Q" Game Cazenovia Chiefs    
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  6:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Power City Bruins Q Game  LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Utica Junior Comets Home Game  JE 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 12:40p 1:55p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice    SM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 11:15a 1:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Scrimmage Game Cheektowaga Wariors 2.0 hrs, ice cut, home game  BW 
1:15p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey League Game East Aurora 16U AA Mixed HOME GAME  JH 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 8:30a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Jr. Amerks McDonald **AWAY GAME**  LC 
1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Game Jr. Amerks 2011 AAA **AWAY GAME**  LC 
Utica, Utica Mem Aud 10:30a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA ***Away Game***  GC 
3:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA ***Away Game***  GC 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 10:40a 12:10p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein Game Valley Forge Minutemen-National BEAST Fall Classic  SS 
2:20p 3:50p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein Game Buffalo Regals AAA BEAST Fall Classic  SS 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 1:10p 2:55p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson "Q" Game West Seneca