We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice 15U TB AAA Collins sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio clinic with trainer Mite Red Vilkhu sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss clinic with trainer  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito clinic with trainer Mite Blue Nau sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers clinic with trainer Mite White Watters sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt MacKenzie Practice Peewee Decker sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam S. MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  *FULL ICE 5:00-5:30 alone, Sharing 5:30-6:30  MS 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  5:30-6:30 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 6:30-7  GC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:00p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice 14U TB AAA Major sharing  LC 
9:30p 10:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Clinic Ice  FULL ICE  GC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:55p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Johnson Practice Peewee Watt sharing  LC 
6:25p 7:25p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  full ice  LC 
7:25p 8:25p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  full ice  LC 
8:25p 9:55p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 11/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam S. MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice Mite Blue Nau sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt MacKenzie Practice Peewee Decker sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  FULL ICE 5:15-5:45 alone, Sharing 5:45-6:45  MS 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  5:45-6:45 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 6:45-7:15  GC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
 Thu 11/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt MacKenzie Practice 13U AA Adam sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Carolina Jr. Hurricanes   JL 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Vilkhu Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Showcase  Rochester Super Series   MS 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Tournament TBD Super Series - Rochester Border Battle Tournament  GC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein "Q" Game Amherst 18U AAA Home game - Q Game  SS 
Woodbridge, Woodbridge Community Cen TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Tournament TBD Mid-Way Pre-Thanksgiving Event - Beast Series  GH 
 Sat 11/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Nichols School 2:15p 4:15p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein "Q" Game Nichols School Away Game - Q game  SS 
Rochester Ice Center E TBD   >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Game Bishop Kearney BK At RIC. Away Game   GG 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell WNYAHL League Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles   BH 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Showcase  Rochester Super Series   MS 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Tournament TBD Super Series - Rochester Border Battle Tournament  GC 
Genesee Valley 12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman WNYAHL League Game Buffalo Regals AA (Home Game) WNYAHL League Game - Buffalo Regals AA - Daigler  CD 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:00p 1:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Game RI Hitmen home, 1.75 hr no ice cut  BW 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Westchester Express HOME GAME  JL 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Non-League Game South Hills Panthers AA Non-League Home Game  RB 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Buffalo Saints AWAY GAME  JE 
Woodbridge, Woodbridge Community Cen TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Tournament TBD Mid-Way Pre-Thanksgiving Event - Beast Series  GH 
 Sun 11/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks WNYAHL League Game Cazenovia WNY League Game  RB 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Game Clarence Stallions Rink 2, Home  AB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Game Syracuse Rink 1, Home  AB 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Carolina Jr. Hurricanes   JL 
Rochester Ice Center E TBD   >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Game Bishop Kearney BK At RIC. Away Game  GG 
Rochester Ice Center W 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam WNYAHL League Game RJA-Shufelt Away Game  SD 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Showcase  Rochester Super Series   MS 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Tournament TBD Super Series - Rochester Border Battle Tournament  GC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 18U TB AAA Goldstein "Q" Game Buffalo Jr Sabres AAA Home game - Q Game  SS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 12:45p 2:15p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Hamburk Hawks HOME GAME  JE 
5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie League Game Tri County RYH is the home team.  CM 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 10:45a  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Game RI Hitmen home, 1.75 hrs no ice cut  BW 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:15p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game Rhode Island Hitman HOME Game  DC 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Scrimmage Game Hamburg Hawks Away Game  SS 
Woodbridge, Woodbridge Community Cen TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Tournament TBD Mid-Way Pre-Thanksgiving Event - Beast Series  GH