We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing w/ mites  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing w/ mites  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau clinic  sharing w/ mites  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam S. MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  6:00-6:30 alone, Sharing 6:30-7:30  MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  6:30-7:30 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 7:30-8  GC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:00p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice 14U TB AAA Major sharing  LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice 16U TB AAA Gray sharing  LC 
 Tue 10/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Clinic Ice  FULL ICE  GC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice 13U AAA Bobbett sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Gray Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
9:00p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 10U AAA Myers Practice  FULL ICE **Bill for 1 hour**  SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
 Wed 10/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Fall Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Nau Practice  sharing w/ mites  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Dito Practice  sharing w/ mites  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice Mite White Watters sharing w/ mites  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice Mite Red Vilkhu sharing with Krauss/Mackenzie  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie/Krauss Practice  sharing with Burgio/Vilkhu  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Decker Practice Squirt MacKenzie sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam S. MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Practice  6:00-6:30 alone, Sharing 6:30-7:30  MS 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Practice  6:30-7:30 Shared w/Shannon - Alone 7:30-8  GC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
 Thu 10/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Watt Practice Squirt Johnson sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA Major Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:10p 10:40p  >Empire Conference> Midget Kempf/Southcott Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:10p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:10p 9:25p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 12U AA MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Dettman/Pouthier Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
 Fri 10/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Tournament  Rock 'N Roll Cup Tournament Series (Cleveland, OH)  CD 
TBD   >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Travel Day  Beast League Tournament  LM 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game  BEAST EVENT - Columbus Day  DC 
   >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Tournament  TOURNAMENT WEEKEND; DETAILS TBD  JH 
Boston, Ice Vault Arena TBD   >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Tournament  Beast Showcase, Columbus Day Tournament  BW 
Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Vilkhu Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Tournament TBD Nickel City Pucktoberfest  MS 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice TBD   >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Tournament  Philadelphia Pre-Season Challenge  SD 
 Sat 10/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Jackson Tournament TBD BEAST Columbus Day Tournament BOSTON  KO 
TBD   >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Tournament  Rock 'N Roll Cup Tournament Series (Cleveland, OH)  CD 
TBD   >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Tournament  Beast League Tournament  LM 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game  BEAST EVENT - Columbus Day  DC 
   >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Tournament  TOURNAMENT WEEKEND; DETAILS TBD  JH 
Boston, Ice Vault Arena TBD   >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Tournament  Beast Showcase, Columbus Day Tournament  BW 
Village Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Watters Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Tournament    MS 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice TBD   >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Tournament  Philadelphia Pre-Season Challenge  SD 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Cheektowaga Home Game  JE 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Derks WNYAHL League Game West Seneca 07AA Home Game  RB 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Practice Carolina   JL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA)   PG 
Webster, Webster Arena 3:30p 4:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell WNYAHL League Game Webster-Newtown   BH 
York, York City Ice Arena TBD   >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Tournament TBD ***Super Series - Columbus Day Showcase***  GC 
 Sun 10/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Tournament  Beast League Tournament  LM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 10U AA Dettman Tournament  Rock 'N Roll Cup Tournament Series (Cleveland, OH)  CD 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Non-League Game  BEAST EVENT - Columbus Day  DC 
   >AA Travel> 15U AA Fennessey Tournament  TOURNAMENT WEEKEND; DETAILS TBD  JH 
Boston, Ice Vault Arena TBD   >AA Travel> 15U AA Garver Tournament  Beast Showcase, Columbus Day Tournament  BW 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Game Lakeview Hawks Rink 2, Home team  AB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Burgio Game Buffalo Jr Wings Rink 2, Home team  AB 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  2:30p 3:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Hysell WNYAHL League Game Buffalo Regals (Occhino)   BH 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 12:30p 1:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Hogan Game Rochester Jr Americans   PG 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  TBD   >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Shannon Tournament    MS 
Oaks, Oaks Center Ice TBD   >AA Travel> 13U AA Adam Tournament  Philadelphia Pre-Season Challenge  SD 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Bobbett Game Carolina   JL 
Utica, Utica Mem Aud 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Utica Junior Comets Away Game  JE 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Peeso Game Utica Junior Comets Away Game  JE 
York, York City Ice Arena TBD   >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Stasko Tournament TBD ***Super Series - Columbus Day Showcase***  GC