We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 03/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 6:40p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game Cheektowaga Q game, Grizzlies away  BW 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri training  re-schedule from 2/16  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:40p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Tri County-Brockport Eagles A   JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
8:10p 9:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p FULL ICE  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:10p 7:40p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:40p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing  LC 
 Wed 03/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:40p 6:40p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
6:40p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
 Thu 03/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Clinic Ice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice  moved from 2/14 per team request  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:10p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
 Fri 03/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA)   EG 
Erie, ErieBank Sports Park TBD   >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Tournament TBD 2021 Lake Effect Spring Invitational  RM 
Genesee Valley 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Syracuse Blazers Grizzlies home   BW 
 Sat 03/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso "Q" Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA)   DC 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Game Rochester Jr Americans Schwartzbeck- Home Game  JD 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Game Geneseo RWB Craun   TK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe Game Geneseo RWB Thiele   GR 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Game  @ Rochester Jr Amerks - Coleman (Away)  KS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Game Webster- Connor Bring both jerseys  OC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn League Game Webster-Fusilli   JK 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Hamburg   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Team Ohio 06 AA 06 AA Showcase - ROCO (H), Team Ohio (A)  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Jr Amerks 06 AA 06 AA Showcase - Jr Amerks (H), ROCO (A)   
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins "Q" Game Rochester Jr Americans   EG 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game Canandaigua-LaRocca   AB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game MCYH-Rich HOME Team  DJ 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Game Canandaigua-VanHarken   CM 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier League Game Webster Cyclones - Weiss Away game  MD 
 Sun 03/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 12:15p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event  Possible Playoffs  GH 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick "Q" Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   RG 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Canadaigua 06s grizzlies away  BW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Game RJA- Suders Bring both jerseys  OC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Girls Roy League Game Geneseo 10U Priest   AV 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 3:45p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   EG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Buffalo Bisons (NTB) 06 AA 06 AA Showcase - ROCO (H), Bisons (A)  JH 
2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game TBD 06 AA Showcase - 1 v 2 or 3 v 4   JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game TBD 06 AA Showcase - 1 v 2 OR 3 v 4  JH 
Webster, Webster Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Game Geneseo-Craun   SC 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game West Seneca   CM 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game Southtown Stars Coach Greg Klubeck Team #1  WM