We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 03/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
9:30p 10:45p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri Training  *rescheduled from 2/9*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing  LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:10p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
Webster, Webster Arena 8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Webster   CM 
 Wed 03/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey clinic  moved from 2/24 to 3/17  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:10p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Game Rochester 15U   RG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton training    LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:40p 6:40p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
6:40p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 03/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe clinic Mite White Burgio sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver clinic    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice    CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
7:00p 8:20p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:00p-9:00p  JH 
7:30p 8:50p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:00p-8:00p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  FULL ICE  LC 
 Fri 03/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:55p 9:25p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso "Q" Game Rochester Amerks Rochester Amerks HOME (they bought ice)  DC 
 Sat 03/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 10:45a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event    GH 
1:15p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event    GH 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  12:00p 1:00p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game South Towns League game Southtown   JB 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 9:45a 10:45a  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game 10u Girls @amherest Northtown center  JB 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Game Canandaigua RWB Kelley)   TK 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 1:50p 3:20p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Cheektowaga   CM 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game RJA-Shufelt RYH is the away team.  CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Game RJA-Smith Please bring both game jerseys.   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Game MCYH-LS-Schwind RYH is the home team.  CM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Girls Roy League Game Geneseo 10U Priest   AV 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Buffalo Bisons (NTB) 06 AA   JH 
1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Non-League Game Erie Jr Otters   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick "Q" Game Rochester Jr Americans   RG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00a 9:00a  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game MCYH-N-Lefler   AB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game RJA-Allen AWAY Team  DJ 
Syracuse, The Coliseum 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Scrimmage Game Syracuse Blazers scrimmage, grizzlies away  BW 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 1:15p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game Southtown Stars Coach Dave Scheffler Team #2  WM 
 Sun 03/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Royal Rink 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Game Stantz   SC 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 9:45a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event    GH 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe Game RJA RWB Palo   GR 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick "Q" Game Bishop Kearney BK   RG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Game Tri-County-McJury Please bring both game jerseys.   KW 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso "Q" Game Bishop Kearney BK   DC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game NJPE (NTB) 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Saints AAA Q Game  EG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier League Game Webster Cyclones - Weiss Home game  MD 
5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Cazenovia   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game MCYH -Bansback HOME Game with refs  CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 2:00p 3:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game South Towns "league game" south town stars  JB 
3:15p 4:45p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game Cazenovia Chiefs 06 AA Grizzlies home Q game  BW 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:45a 12:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn League Game Canandaigua-Dunton   JK 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game MCYH-LS-Adam RYH is the home team.  CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Game Webster Corriveau Away Game  JD 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Game  @ Geneseo - Utberg (Away)  KS