We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm clinic  sharing with Squirt Minor AAA  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers clinic  sharing with 9U AA Frohm  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Practice Mite White Williams / Kane sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training 16U TB AAA Quick sharing with Mite Krauss  LC 
 Tue 03/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Clinic 13U AAA Major pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice  **moved to 8:15 pm start time**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:10p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 6:10p-7:10p  JH 
6:40p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  re-schedule from 2/9  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
 Wed 03/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  3:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Practice    RG 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Clinic 12U TB AAA Collins pay for Evolve clinic **moved to 6 pm start**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Clinic  CLINIC changed to full ice per 9/10 email *moved to 8 pm**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Training  *moved from 3/1 to 3/10 per team request*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Practice Mite Blue Krauss sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton training    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:30p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Practice    RG 
 Thu 03/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Practice Mite Blue Girls Thorpe sharing  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver clinic    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Clinic Ice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:10p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Practice  *moved to 7:10 pm start time*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:10p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing  LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
 Fri 03/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Game 18U TB AAA Quick   RG 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  moved from 2/20  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game Niagara Purple Eagles Grizzlies away Q game  BW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game Boston Advantage AAA   SM 
 Sat 03/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Amherst AA grizzlies away  BW 
Buffalo, Nichols School 8:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick "Q" Game Nichols Prep    
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game MCYH-Rich AWAY Team  DJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Training  reschedule from 10/17 (per 10/16 email); to 2/13 per 2/12email  LC 
1:30p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm training  re-schedule from 2/20  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Training  re-schedule from 2/20  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Power City Bruins   CM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:45a 8:45a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game Boston Advantage AAA   SM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Game Batavia-Triftshauser   SC 
1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Game Tri-County-McJury RYH is the away team.  CM 
2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Game Canandaigua-VanHarken Please bring both game jerseys.   KW 
3:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game Pittsburgh Pens Elite    SM 
4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game St. Lawrence   EG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game Syracuse Nats Home Team  DJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00a 9:00a  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Genesee Valley 12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game St. Lawrence   EG 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game MCYH-LS-Adam RYH is the away team.  CM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Game MCYH RWB Oakes   TK 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:45a 11:45a  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn League Game Rochester Jr Amerks -Reif   JK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier League Game MCYH-Werner Away game  MD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:15p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game Skaneateles Herman is home team  JB 
6:15p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game 10u Girls Game 2 of a double header with Skenaeteles   JB 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Game  vs MCYH - Burnside (Home)  KS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game MCYH-N-Lefler   AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe Game Webster - Riley   GR 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 10:00a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game West Seneca   WM 
 Sun 03/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
1:30p 2:45p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Training  moved from 3/7  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:30p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game Pittsburgh Penguins Elite   SM 
3:30p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Clarence   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:30a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game West Seneca   WM 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Lockport Lock Monsters 06 AA   JH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA) Home  GH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game Power City Bruins 06 Q game, Grizzlies home  BW 
4:55p 6:25p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Aurora Ice 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Non-League Game Cheektowaga   RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:45p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game Vargo   AB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Game MCYH Baccaro- Away Game  JD 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Girls Roy League Game Webster 10U Connor   AV 
10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Game Geneseo- Priest Bring both jerseys  OC