We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm clinic  sharing with Squirt Minor AAA  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers clinic  sharing with 9U AA Frohm  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman non-competitive practice Squirt Blue Girls Roy to be re-scheduled  LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan clinic  Sharing with Mite Red Scibetta/Hysell & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell clinic  Sharing with Mite Hogan & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio clinic  Sharing with Mite Reds  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Clinic Mite White Williams / Kane sharing with Mite Krauss  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Clinic  sharing with Mites  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson training  sharing with PW Red  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie training  sharing with Squirt Red  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier training  training with PW Korn  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  sharing with Bantam  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein Training  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Training 16U TB AAA Quick sharing  LC 
 Tue 01/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko clinic    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins clinic 13U AAA Major pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank training    JB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe clinic  sharing with Gu10  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman clinic with trainer Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:15p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training  BILLING: 1 hr 6:15p-7:15p  JH 
6:45p 8:05p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:15p-9:15p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing with Squirt White  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Haen / Foster Practice    LC 
 Wed 01/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell training  sharing with Red 1  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan training  sharing with Red 2  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major clinic 12U TB AAA Collins pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson training  sharing with PW Red  LC 
6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie training  sharing with Squirt Red  LC 
7:25p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier training  training with PW Korn  LC 
7:25p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  sharing with Bantam  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Training  sharing with Mites  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Training Mite White Williams / Kane sharing with Mite Krauss  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice  Billing 7-8 pm   BW 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training  8-9   DC 
 Thu 01/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  sharing with Mite Girls  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe training  sharing with Mite Burgio  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Training  bill 6:00-7:00  SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm training  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman non-competitive practice Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Training  sharing with Squirt White  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
7:10p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Training    LC 
 Fri 01/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Nichols School 10:00p 11:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell training  full ice  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Training  full ice  GH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Practice    KB 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Practice 14U TB AA Garver   KB 
 Sat 01/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  full ice  LC 
11:00a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Practice  make-up for 11/24 cancellation; moved to 1/24 6 pm  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier Training Peewee White Korn makeup for 11/23 and 11/25  LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank training    JB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00a 9:00a  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:30p 3:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training    RM 
2:30p 3:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  3:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Practice  Moved from 430p, same date   KB 
Webster, Webster Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Training  Training at Webster  RM 
 Sun 01/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
3:30p 4:45p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 10:25a 11:25a  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Game Gilmour Academy   RG 
5:55p 6:55p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Game Gilmour Academy   RG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Clinic Ice    JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe non-competitive practice  make-up for 12/27 cancellation  LC 
1:45p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Training    RM