We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Gately / Garver Training    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein Training    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:05p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Haen / Foster Training    LC 
7:45p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Training    LC 
 Tue 08/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Training    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:40p 6:40p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Training    LC 
6:50p 8:05p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri Training  **moved to 6:50 pm start**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:50p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein Training    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Training    LC 
 Wed 08/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:20p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Haen / Foster Training    LC 
7:45p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Gately / Garver Training    LC 
7:25p 8:55p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Training    LC 
 Thu 08/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins Training    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training    LC 
8:10p 9:25p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:50p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein Training    LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Training    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB 
3:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB 
 Fri 08/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB 
5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB 
 Sat 08/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skaneateles, YMCA Duke Arena 11:30a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Training    LC 
2:30p 3:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Training    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:00a 11:15a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB 
1:00p 2:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Training    KB