We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hudson, Cyclones Arena 8:00a 2:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament East Coast Wizards ECC Labor Day Cup  GJ 
Salem, Icenter Salem 11:00a 12:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Mt. Saint Charles   GJ 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  sharing with Sqt Black  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  sharing with squirt silver  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Peewee Mallette  JH 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Bantam Wescott  JH 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with Bantam Waldo  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1 hour early, off ice (sharing with Bantam Collins)  BW 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  switched with Bantam Major AA R Haen  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with girls  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing with whites  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams sharing with 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  **6 pm per VS**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **7 pm start per VS**  LC 
7:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  **moved to 8 pm start time per VS**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  shared with Gu12  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  sharing with Gu10  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  ** stay late 45 min/off ice (early, (billing 5-6))  BW 
5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:00-7:00  JH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing   LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
RIT-Ritter Arena 8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 8:20a 9:50a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Worcester Jr Railers Boston Superseries  DC 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
Foxboro, Sports Center 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Boston Bandits   DC 
Hooksett, Tri-Town Ice Arena 8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Team Maryland Boston Breakout  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Monroe County Eagles AA   AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie sharing with 5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with mite 4 and 5  LC 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:00p 10:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Webster   RS 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Bud Bakewell Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Buffalo Saints   MP 
4:30p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Buffalo Saints   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Clinic  clinic - sharing  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic  clinic - sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Clinic  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Clinic  sharing  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  FULL ICE  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Clinic  sharing  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  FULL ICE - **moved to 9/7 - 3 pm per 8/15 email**  LC 
Foxboro, Sports Center 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament CT Chiefs   DC 
Hooksett, Tri-Town Ice Arena 10:20a 12:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Cape Cod Whalers Boston Breakout  GJ 
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Boston Advantage AAA   GJ 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Wheatfield Blades   JC 
Pawtucket, Lynch Arena 12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament CT Jr Huskies   DC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:00a 11:20a  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Amherst League Home Game   
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Utica Comets 07AAA   SC 
Utica, Utica Mem Aud 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA   BW 
6:40p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA   BW 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 6:40p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game West Seneca   AH 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Exeter, Rinks at Exeter 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Seacoast Performance Academy Boston Breakout  GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
3:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing - 2 hr requested 7/12 email  LC 
Foxboro, Sports Center 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament New Jersey Devils (NJ)   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:15a 12:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Bud Bakewell League Home Game  BF 
1:00p 2:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Tonawanda Lightning   RS 
2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Wheatfield Blades   JC 
5:00p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game South Towns   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:45p 3:15p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game West Seneca 07AA   SC 
3:15p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Hamburg Hawks   AH 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 8:30a 9:45a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Scrimmage Game Hamburg Hawks   MF