We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  Evolve Clinic + Pond Hockey  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Clinic  clinic  LC 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  full ice  LC 
6:10p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  Evolve Clinic + Pond Hockey  CP 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:55p 8:25p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice  last RYH issued practice  MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  last RYH issued practice  LC 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  full ice  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  full ice   
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice  TIME CHANGE - combined with 16U  DG 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  TIME CHANGE - combined with 15U  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  full ice - last RYH issued practice  LC 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Long Island Gulls Feature Rink  DG 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Jr Eagle Driscoll NY   DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Perinton Blades   WM 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Buffalo Jr Sabres AAA Feature Rink  DG 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Buffalo Shamrocks   DJ 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Lysander   DJ 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Canandaigua 06s   MP 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Canandaigua 06s   MP 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  2:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament P.A.L Jr. Islanders Hyde Park 1  DG 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament JR Pens   WM 
7:50p 9:20p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Amherst Knights   WM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA) private pay  DC 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Gators PA Leisure Rinks West Seneca  DJ 
Amherst , Northtown Center 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Championship Game TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME Rink 2  DG 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Playoff Game TBD Playoffs EITHER 10am SEED #4 VS #1 OR 10:15am SEED #3 VS #2  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:20a 12:50p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Amherst Knights   WM