We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:20p 9:20p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Clinic  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  10th Power Skate with Robyn.  WM 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice  **start time 15 min earlier - 6 pm**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:10p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice  PRACTICE IS CANCELLED  DG 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  PRACTICE IS CANCELLED  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  530-630  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:45p 9:45p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice    SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  Practice changed to shared practice with 15U teams earlier slot  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing - **start time is 5 pm**  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing - **start time is 5 pm**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Fraze East Rink: NON scoreboard side of rink  DJ 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 9:45a 10:55a  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Game Syracuse Nationals PW Selects   CW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 8:50a 9:50a  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Utica West Rink NON scoreboard side of the rink  DJ 
4:50p 5:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament West Seneca East Rink NON scoreboard side of the rink  DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:30a 9:45a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Rochester Monarchs Thruway Cup  CP 
9:45a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Not ROC Game -> Jr. Sabres vs Syracuse Nationals (Thruway Cup)  CP 
1:00p 2:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Buffalo Jr. Sabres Not ROC Game -> Rochester Monarchs vs Jr. Sabres (Thruway Cup)  CP 
2:15p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Thruway Cup  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Waldo   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 3:45p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Waldo   DC 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Non-League Game Tri-county stupid drop down   CW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Perinton/PYH-MacBride   DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:00a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Buffalo Jr. Sabres Thruway Cup  CP 
10:15a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Not ROC Game -> Monarchs vs Syracuse Nationals (Thruway Cup)  CP 
2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament  Thruway Cup Championship Game  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Scrimmage Game Bantam Minor 14U   WM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Non-League Game Niagare Jr. Purple Eagles (MOHL)   MD