We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Tri County Game 60 - Make Up Game from 1/19  MW 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  clinic cancelled - no ice for AAA  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Clinic Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Clinic    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Clinic    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  810-910  DC 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice  lost ice for HS - to be made up in March  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Scrimmage Game MCYH North (Korba)   MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Aurora, East Aurora Classic Rink 5:45p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Amherst AAA Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Cascades Elite Rink 7  MP 
8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Greater Boston Vipers Rink 5  MP 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 1:25p 2:25p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Batavia Ramparts Alpha Ice Complex-Harmarville 66,Alpha Dr. West,PittsburghPA1532  CW 
Batavia, Royal Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Batavia Kujowski   MC 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 4:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase New Jersey Rockets Rink 1  KK 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 1:50p 2:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game Tri-County Beeman   DJ 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 10:15a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Indianapolis Jr. Fuel Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Dunellen, Rock Ice Center 9:30p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase New Hampshire Avalanche   KK 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Green Mtn Glades Rink 6  MP 
Parma, Barons Arena 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament CCYHA Blue Jackets Barons/ Lakefront Arena, Parma Ohio  WM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:20p 1:50p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Geneseo Livingston Blues game 67- Chanler  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Perinton - Mang Empire Conference  MD 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament EYHA Ice Dragons OBM Arena, Strongsville   WM 
Webster, Webster Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Scrimmage Game Webster Johnson  CB 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:15a 9:15a  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Palmyra Black Knights Pittsburgh Ice Arena  CW 
3:50p 4:50p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Southtown Stars Shadyside Academy,423 Fox Chapel Rd,Fox Chapel PA 15238  CW 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:30a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game TCYH-Golden Eagles start time now 11:30 am  SC 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 11:30a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Pittsburgh Elite AAA (Black) Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 7:45a 9:00a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Tampa Scorpions Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
11:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   CP 
Cleveland Heights, Community Center 6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Huron County Barn Burners Cleveland Heights Arena  WM 
Dunellen, Rock Ice Center 4:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase Palmyra Black Knights   KK 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 12:10p 1:40p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Perinton Blades - Hensel Game 20  MW 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 1:40p 3:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Assabet Patriots Elite Rink 1  MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:50p 6:40p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Canandaigua Goalie: Alessia  KC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:50p 6:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Grizzlies-Collins   MC