We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic  GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL ICE  JH 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:40p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:40-6:40 shared with Fromm-6:40-7:10 alone  MS 
6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  early, billing 5:15-6:15  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice    LC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Buffalo Bisons   LG 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Monarchs   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
Ithaca, The Rink 2:45p 3:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Ithaca 12U girls   MF 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:25a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game MCYH vs 2009 Miller  MS 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Clarence Mustangs League game vs Clarence (Red Division)  RM 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Southtowns Stars   NP 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 12:50p 1:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Wheatfield Blades League game vs Wheatfield (Red Division)  RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Depew Saints   AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Regals   MP 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Clarence   NP