We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 6:30-7:30  JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 5:30-6:30  JH 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (late, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice    LC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns    GJ 
Buffalo, RiverWorks TBD   >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament TBD Buffalo Riverworks Tournament  RM 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Aurora Ice   AH 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic  SW 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns    GJ 
Cleveland Heights, Community Center 6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Cleveland Jacks AAA   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE -**moved from 12/7 to 11/9 per 8/15 email**  LC 
4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 per DM 9/15 email  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 per DM 9/15 email  LC 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 6:20p 7:50p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Niagara Purple Eagles   BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Amherst AA   AM 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Mercer Chiefs 08 AAA   NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 06 AA   JH 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic  SW 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 2:40p 4:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Barons Arena vs Barons AAA   MP 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns    GJ 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 4:15p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
6:45p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Buffalo Regals AAA   BW 
Buffalo, Nichols School 4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Bisons   NP 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins   LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 12:10p 1:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Cleveland Jacks AAA   MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game West Seneca Wings 06 AA   JH 
4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game PYH-Finke   AM 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic  SW 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 7:30a 9:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Barons Arena vs Barons AAA Barons Bus Arena, 5310 Hauserman Road, Cleveland OH, 44130  MP