We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 7:15-8:15  JH 
6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (late, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Shootout Classic / Gene Harrington  BW 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 5:20p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE - **moved from 1/4/2020 to 11/23 per 8/15 email  LC 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Shootout Classic / Gene Harrington  BW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Southtown   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cheektowaga   NP 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Buffalo Stars   AM 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 8:30a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:30a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *originally on 9/29 - moved to 11/24- 6/18 email*  LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *originally on 9/29 - moved to 11/24- 6/18 email*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament  Shootout Classic / Gene Harrington  BW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Troy AAA   MP 
2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Troy AAA   MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Bisons   NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 4:30p 5:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Clarence League game vs Clarence (Red Division)  RM 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Roch Monarch   Orange Division  RM