We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARED WITH MIX 1  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:05p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
6:15p 7:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  Billed as 1 hr 6:15pm-7:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Mite Blue 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 3,white  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,white  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament  Tournament  DJ 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament  Rochester Super Series  DC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Perinton Blades Shufelt  MD 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30a 9:30a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite red Myers  MS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament    DJ 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:40p 1:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Amherst 10/12U   AM 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Cazenovia Chiefs 06 AA   JH 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Canandaigua-Klaehn   JD 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Perinton League Game 38  WM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Perinton   JK 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Scibetta Home  AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE **moved from 12/21 to 11/16 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Tonawanda   NP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 2:00p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
Rochester, Lakeshore East 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Grizzlies-Tara vs Summers  DD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 4:15a 5:40a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo   MS 
2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Clifton Parks CP Dynamo  MS 
3:15p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Perinton Blades   RM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH S Rich Americans-Hogan  DD 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game cornwall 12u girls   MF 
2:45p 3:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game chazy 12u girls   MF 
Webster, Webster Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Webster Cyclones Coulombe  SC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Countryman game 107  JS 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Southtowns   LG 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Hamburg   BW 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament    DJ 
TBD   >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament    DJ 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton NO ICE  No games this day-coach at CEP training  SC 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Amherst   NP 
2:40p 3:55p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins League Game Amherst 12u   MF 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 8:30a 9:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Tri-County-Trento   MS 
Buffalo, Nichols School 2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Buffalo Bisons 06 AA   JH 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 4:10p 5:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Cheektowaga Warriors   BW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH N Roberts Americans-Hogan  DD 
12:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH S Rich Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Girls A Collins Girls A K Collins Home  KS 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 11:10a 12:40p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Busch)   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:40a 12:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Perinton-Allen   JD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game 18U Chatterton game 70  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 2:45p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Perinton Blades Shufelt  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 3:15p 4:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Southtowns Lady Stars   AM