We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament  Rochester Super Series  DC 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30a 9:30a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite red Myers  MS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Cazenovia Chiefs 06 AA   JH 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE **moved from 12/21 to 11/16 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Tonawanda   NP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 2:00p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 4:15a 5:40a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo   MS 
2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Clifton Parks CP Dynamo  MS 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:00a 6:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Scrimmage Game  Round Robin games with CT JR rangers, Skan and 2 others  MF 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Southtowns   LG 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Hamburg   BW 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Amherst   NP 
Buffalo, Nichols School 2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Buffalo Bisons 06 AA   JH 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 4:10p 5:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Cheektowaga Warriors   BW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 11:10a 12:40p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Busch)   JH 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:00a 6:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Scrimmage Game  round Robin games with CT JR rangers, Skan and 2 others  MF