We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with PYH  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
9:10p 10:25p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
TBD   >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament  Boston  JC 
9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Rhode Island Columbus day invitational - confirmed!  MF 
5:45p 7:05p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Gloucester Rangers MoldMasters Arena   CM 
9:30p 10:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Halton Hills Thunder MoldMasters Arena   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament  Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
9:15p 10:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Halton Hills Thunder   RS 
Providence, Geo Meehan Aud 7:00a 5:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament  Rink Location TBD  AM 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament TBD Rochester Fall Classic Tournament  RM 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
TBD   >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament  Boston  JC 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament  Columbus Day Shootout - Boston   DC 
8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Beast Columbus Day Showcase  GJ 
9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Rhode Island Columbus day invitational  MF 
7:30p 8:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Stittsville Rams CAA Arena  CM 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Caledon Hawks Acton arena-415 Queen St, Acton, ON L7J 2N2  RS 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE POND HOCKEY - **moved from 11/2 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament  Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
4:45p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Centre Wellington Fusion   RS 
Providence, Geo Meehan Aud 7:00a 5:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament    AM 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
TBD   >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament  Boston  JC 
8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Beast Columbus Day Showcase  GJ 
9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Rhode Island Columbus day invitational  MF 
9:30a 10:50a  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Aurora Tigers CAA arena   CM 
12:15p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Scrimmage Game Skaneateles This will be in Skaneateles   WM 
2:15p 3:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament TBD MoldMasters Arena - Playoff game if top 4  CM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins *requested 2 hrs per 7/12 email*  LC 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament   Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
1:20p 3:05p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Stittsville Rams   RS 
4:05p 5:50p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament  1 vs 2 Championship TBD  RS 
Providence, Geo Meehan Aud 7:00a 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament    AM 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Buffalo Regals AAA   BW