We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH  GJ 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Clarence   JC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6-7 p.m.   MP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Other  *Optional! Kickoff party for fire on ice!  MF 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament  Shanahan Tournament - Toronto  DC 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Girls 10U Collins Games TBD   AM 
5:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire on Ice tournament - confirmed  MF 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Scrimmage Game Webster   CM 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Southern Tier Ice house sports complex 614 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901  WM 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Amherst   CM 
Batavia, Royal Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game Batavia Kujowski   NW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game Batavia Ramparts   SC 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Wheatfield Blades League game vs Wheatfield (Red Division)  RM 
12:15p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Webster   RS 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cazenovia   NP 
Buffalo, First Niagara Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  KeyBank Center, must be there by 2pm  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND  per DM/VS email 9/17 - moved to 11/2  LC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND  per DM/VS email 9/17 - moved to 11/2  LC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 2:40p 4:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Lockport Lock Monsters 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament  Games TBD  AM 
9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire On Ice tournament  MF 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Skaneateles 07 Selects   MP 
6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Clarence   JC 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free before 130PM for Mites  CM 
Baldwinsville, Ice Arena 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Syracuse Blazers 06 AA Baldwinsville Arena = Lysander Arena  JH 
Batavia, Royal Rink 5:40p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Batavia Ramparts Game 6  JS 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 12:15p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Cazenovia RYH Home Game  CM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
4:15p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Webster Lengyel   NW 
11:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
12:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
Fulton, Fulton Comm. Ice Arena 10:30a 11:50a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Fulton Thruway Series (AWAY Game)  MD 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Geneseo   CB 
Nedrow, Onondaga Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Valley Thru-Way Series Game  WM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire On Ice tournament  MF 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Southtown Stars   JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer   CM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Batavia Kujowski   MS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Canandaigua Blue   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:00p 2:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Bisons U16   RS 
2:45p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Tonawanda Lightning 18U   AH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Amherst Home Game  NP