We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament  Boston  JC 
9:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Rhode Island Columbus day invitational  MF 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with PYH  LC 
Providence, Geo Meehan Aud TBD   >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament    AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 4, white  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice 18U Chatterton sharing  LC 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing   LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U McKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game MCYH This is a home game for us  JC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic    GJ 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45min, off ice (late, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U White Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U White Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
12:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Mites Fright  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Monroe County   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game West Seneca   AH 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nedrow, Onondaga Nation Arena 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Valley Eagles 07AA (TB)   NP 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 12:20p 1:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Cazenovia Chiefs   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins *moved from 10/13 @ 5 pm per 7/26 email*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 - email 6/25 Bonnie  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 - email 6/25 Bonnie  LC 
Hamburg, Nike Base 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Hamburg   CM 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 4:35p 6:05p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Niagara Purple Eagles   JC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Mites Fright  DD 
8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Southtowns Stars   AH 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 4:45p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game South Towns   RS 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 8:40a 9:50a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Cheektowaga League game with Cheektowaga Red Division  RM 
7:20p 8:50p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Cheektowaga U18   JC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
9:30a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic  **moved from 10/13-per 7/9 email Jayme  LC 
5:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Mites Fright  DD 
8:00a 2:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:15p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Monroe County Eagles   AH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Valley Eagles 07AA (TB) Home Game  NP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Scrimmage Game Skaneateles **lost ice at iceplex, moved to PLA**  LC 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:00p 2:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Cazenovia lost ice to bill grays, moved to SCIA  RS