We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Clinic    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Clinic  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Culver Academies Game at RIT POLISSENI Home Ice Game   KK 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Tri-County Game 64- Bonczyk  JS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West TBD   >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Tournament  JR EAGLES HOLIDAY CLASSIC  MC 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 1:30p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Culver Academies POLISSENI RINK **Lisa - private pay**  KK 
Amherst , Northtown Center 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Amherst   MP 
6:20p 7:50p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game New Jersey Rockets   DC 
Auburn, Oropollo Complex 8:00a 9:15a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game AUBURN   CM 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 4:50p 6:05p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Canandaigua Knights   CW 
Fairport, Village Sports 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Regals Girls 8U Please arrive 45 minutes early  KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Regals Girls 8U There will be a pizza party between games.  KC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U League Game Webster This is Webster's   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Amherst AAA   CP 
3:15p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Oswego   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:00a 12:20p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Geneva Generals Thruway Series  MD 
7:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Philadelphia Hockey Club   KK 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Perinton   SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:40p 6:40p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Webster Johnson  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West TBD   >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Tournament  JR EAGLES HOLIDAY CLASSIC  MC 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game Grizzlies-Fromm   DJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:15a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Philadelphia Hockey Club   KK 
2:00p 3:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Lockport   CW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Anderson   SC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Fulton   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Tri-County Jones   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:25a 11:55a  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Webster Game 85  MW 
11:55a 1:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Corning Hurricanes Thruway Series  MD 
2:45p 4:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    DG 
Rochester, Lakeshore West TBD   >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Tournament  JR EAGLES HOLIDAY CLASSIC  MC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Perinton Blades AA Blades 07 (Chilbert)  CP 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  9:15a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Skaneateles 07 Selects   MP 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 8:15a 9:45a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game New Jersey Rockets   DC 
Webster, Webster Arena 6:45p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Webster Cyclones game 89 -- Countryman  JS