We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
7:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
Lakewood, Serpentini Winterhurst 9:40a 10:55a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Tournament Jamestown Lakers Americans are HOME team and #1 seed  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Clinic    LC 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:10p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Clinic Squirt Blue - Korn   LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Clinic    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  630-730  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  4:50p 6:20p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Hamilton Huskies   MP 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Philadelphia Little Flyers   MP 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Amherst AAA   CP 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 9:20a 10:50a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Markham Islanders OUTDOOR GAME!  MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Game Grizzlies-Collins   CM 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 2:40p 4:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Springfield Thunderbirds   MP 
Olean, Rec Center 11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Olean   CW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:45p 3:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Scrimmage Game Depew Saints   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 3:15p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Geneseo - Demming Empire Conference  MD 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Perinton Blades   CM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Anderson   SC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game MCYH South game 23 - Croce   JS 
South Kent, Cuyler Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Selects Academy   KK 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Selects Academy   KK 
Webster, Webster Arena 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Webster Game 92  MW 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Other  Power Skating  DC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 12:55p 2:25p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Philadelphia Little Flyers Championship Game, if applicable  MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Webster Cyclones   CM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Perinton #1 game 70 --Anderson  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Perinton - Toscano Empire Conference  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Rochester Monarchs AAA   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 3:40p 4:55p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Webster Cyclones   CW 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Perinton/PYH-Bachman   CB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game MCYH   CM 
South Kent, Cuyler Rink 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Selects Academy   KK 
11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Selects Academy   KK 
Stoney Creek, Gateway Arena 10:30a 11:45a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Burlington cougars   CP 
2:10p 3:25p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Burlington cougars   CP 
Webster, Webster Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Webster Cyclones   SC