We are dedicated to promoting the sport of hockey through athletics, physical exercise and sportsmanship as well as to enhance the moral character and physical health of young boys and girls through organized athletic instruction and competition.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  Power Skate with Robyn   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  630-730  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Clinic Bantam Minor 14U   LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  clinic cancelled - no ice for AAA  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  now full ice  LC 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Scrimmage Game PYH White (Mang)   MD 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing   
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
RIT-Ritter Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Perinton Youth - Coleman   MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Game Batavia   CM 
Taylor, Taylor Sports Complex 9:45a 11:45a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Sylvania North Stars AAA   KK 
6:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Tournament Cleveland Barons AAA   KK 
Trenton, Kennedy Ice Arena 11:45a 1:45p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Tournament Meijer U16 Rink 3  KK 
3:15p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Fox Motors 15U   KK 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 9:20a 10:50a  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U League Game Amherst   WM 
Batavia, Royal Rink 7:40p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Batavia Game 51  MW 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Buffalo Regals AAA   MP 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Buffalo Regals AAA   MP 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Game Syracuse Nationals PW Selects   CW 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
3:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Geneseo   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game PYH MacBride   DJ 
11:00a 11:50a  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Geneseo-Craun Goalie: Alexandra  KC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Game MCYH   CM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game MCYH S Rich   DJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:30a 11:45a  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Canandaigua Knights   CW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game MCYH South Eagles-Herring Empire Conference  MD 
6:40p 7:40p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Webster Taylor  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 3:00p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game MCYH North game 31 -- Yeager  JS 
Taylor, Taylor Sports Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Honeybaked   KK 
Trenton, Kennedy Ice Arena 1:15p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Tournament Pittsburgh Vengeance McInerney's   KK 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Other  Power Skating   DC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 4:00p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Geneseo Livingston Blues game 15 Chanler  JS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Perinton Blades   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Monroe County South   SC 
5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Cazenovia **rink moved game to rink 1 at 5:15 pm**  MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U League Game Webster   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 12:10p 1:40p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U "Q" Game Buffalo Saints AAA   DC