Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6-7 p.m.   MP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4 and white  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing -**start time corrected to 7 pm**  LC 
8:20p 9:50p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
9:10p 10:25p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:20-5:50 alone/5:50-6:50 shared Collins)  LC 
5:50p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:50-6:50 shared with Fromm-6:50-7:20 alone  LC 
7:20p 8:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:35p 10:05p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  sharing with Red 1 and RedMix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  sharing with Red 2 andRed Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Clinic  sharing with Red 1, 2  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic  sharing with Girls B, RedMix 1  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Clinic  sharing with Girls A and Mix 1  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Clinic  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with Blue 5 and white  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Mite Blue 4,5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with blue 4, white  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **30 min earlier start per rink**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  ** moved to later start per rink**  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  *moved from 7:30 start to 7:15 *  LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice  *moved from 9 pm start to 8:45 pm*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  *moved from 7:15 start to 7:30 pm*  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice  *moved from 8:15 pm start to 8:30 pm*  LC 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Tournament Kent Cobras Pee Wee CAA Maple 7575 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 4T2 905-459-9340  MP 
5:45p 7:05p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Gloucester Rangers MoldMasters Arena   BF 
6:15p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Tournament Lasalle Sabres CAA Spec 7575 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 4T2 905-459-9340  MP 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Shoreline Sharks Thayer Ice Arena   AM 
9:30p 10:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Halton Hills Thunder MoldMasters Arena   BF 
Brampton, CAA Centre 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Cambridge Hawks Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Centre Wellington Fusion Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    KS 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex 9:15p 10:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Halton Hills Thunder   RS 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament    AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
9:50p 11:20p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Loudoun Nforcers (VA) Tournament Game  AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:40p 6:55p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Pittsburgh Predators    
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Elyria Panthers 05-06 A East Rink; RYH is AWAY team; Note-facility now called OBM Arena   
Troy, RPI Fieldhouse 6:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Game Clinton   JC 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
8:00a 9:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Massachusetts Spitfires West Warwick Rink   
9:15a 10:45a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Tournament Barrie Colts CAA Maple 7575 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 4T2 905-459-9340  MP 
1:50p 2:50p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Mass Spitfires 2 Mount St. Charles Rink  MF 
1:50p 2:50p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Crusaders Smithfield Rink   AM 
5:00p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament River Rats Rink is Thayer Academy  JC 
7:30p 8:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Stittsville Rams CAA Arena  CM 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Caledon Hawks Acton arena-415 Queen St, Acton, ON L7J 2N2  RS 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 10:50a 12:35p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament NY Saints   JC 
Brampton, CAA Centre 9:00a 10:30a  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Peterborough Jr. Petes Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
2:15p 3:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Bradford Bulldogs Best of the Best - Halton Hills, ON  NP 
Euclid, Clifford E. Orr Arena 8:10a 9:40a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Elyria Panthers 05-06 A RYH is HOME team   
1:10p 2:40p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Mentor Cardinals 05-06 A RYH is HOME Team   
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with 8U Red Hogan - OFF ICE AT 3 pm   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with mite white  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE POND HOCKEY - **moved from 11/2 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex 2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Tournament Halton Hills Thunder   MP 
4:45p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Centre Wellington Fusion   RS 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament    AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:10a 11:25a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament West Seneca    
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:40p 11:10p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Black Hawks Tournament Game  AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 3:20p 4:50p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Finger Lakes Outlaws Tournament Game  AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 4:00p 5:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Ithaca    
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center 11:50a 1:20p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Springfield Rifles Columbus Day Shootout - Boston Labeled HOME  DC 
3:15p 4:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game NE Wolverines   LG 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 9:30a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Valley Forge Minutemen Beast Columbus Day Showcase  GJ 
3:20p 5:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Neponset Valley River Rats   GJ 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
7:00a 8:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Rhode Island Sting Thayer Ice arena   MF 
8:10a 9:20a  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament 10U Thayer Arena - 975 Sandy Lane, Warwick RI   
9:30a 10:50a  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament Aurora Tigers CAA arena   CM 
11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Tournament New Jersey Avalanche Rink is Essex Middleton Rink 1  JC 
12:10p 1:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Championship Game If qualifying - Thayer Ice Arena   AM 
2:15p 3:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Tournament TBD MoldMasters Arena - Playoff game if top 4  CM 
3:50p 4:50p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Minuteman Lady Flames West Warwick Arena  MF 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Mt. Saint Charles Beast Columbus Day Showcase  GJ 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins COLLINS ONLY CANCEL 2hrs per 7/12 email, start time 5:30 per VS  BW 
Halton Hills, Mold-Masters Sportsplex 1:20p 3:05p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament Stittsville Rams   RS 
4:05p 5:50p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Tournament  1 vs 2 Championship TBD  RS 
Middleton, Essex Sports Center 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament MX Icemen   LG 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament    AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00a 9:00a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament West Seneca Wings Consolation game vs West Seneca Wings  RM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Buffalo Regals AAA   BW 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  12:15p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Scrimmage Game Skaneateles This will be in Skaneateles   WM 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 7:10a 8:40a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Mentor Cardinals 05-06 A RYH is AWAY team; Note-facility now OBM Arena    
12:20p 1:50p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Championship Game Elyria Panthers 05-06 A #1 v #2 in Tournament Bracket; Note-facility now OBM Arena   
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center 11:50a 1:20p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Boston Advantage AAA Labeled HOME  DC 
4:45p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Hanover Wild   LG 
9:10p 10:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Valley Jr. Warriors Labeled HOME  DC 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 5:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Philadelphia Jr. Flyers   GJ