Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
6:00p 7:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 6pm-7pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 7-8  MP 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  *moved to 8:30 pm on rink 2 for 1 hr full only due to HS game**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  **moved to rink 3 t 7:30 pm - 1 hr full only - due to HS game**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:40p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 6:20-7:20  LC 
6:50p 8:20p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 7:20-8:20  LC 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins shared with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Other  sharing with reds  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 3, white  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,white  LC 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  late, billing 5:15-6:15  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Other  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 11:00a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Saint Catherines Jr. Badgers rink 1  MF 
4:45p 5:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Tri-City Eagles rink 2  MF 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 8:40a 9:40a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Burlington Bulldogs Healthy Zone Arena- We are the Home team  RM 
1:20p 2:20p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Alleghany Badgers Healthy Zone Arena- we are the Visitors  RM 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game MCYH North League Game 61 MCYH - YEAGER  WM 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
10:00a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game 2010 Utica  Morrisville Ice Arena   
1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Utica Morrisville Ice Arena    
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game TCYH-Golden Eagles League Game 72  WM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 2:15p 3:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Cleveland Lady Barons Rink 2  MF 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 11:30a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Waterloo Wolves Riverworks Main Arena- We are the Home team  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Tournament Waterloo Wolves Riverworks Practice Arena- If we are in Consolation Game  RM 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Canandaigua-Williamson   OC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Mt. Saint Charles   GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game Batavia Kujowski Burgio Home  AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta pond hockey    LC 
Ithaca, The Rink 4:15p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Central NY Outlaws   BW 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Steel City Renegades   MP 
6:10p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Steel City Renegades   MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:45a 11:45a  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Perinton   CB 
2:35p 3:35p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Webster-Blasdell   JD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Utica Comets   DC 
11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game 10u girls    
1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Clarence   NP 
3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Utica Comets   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 12:00p 1:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Rome Grizzlies Thruway Series  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Wheatfield Blades AA   AM 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Canandaigua Knights 06 AA   JH 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game MCYH-N-Lefler   NW 
Rome, Kennedy Arena 11:30a 12:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Rome   CM 
4:15p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Rome   CM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game MCYH-S-Moyer Away Game - MCYH-S Moyer  KS 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
Bethel Park, Bethel Park YMCA 12:30p 1:35p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game South Hills Panthers   MP 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 8:45a 9:45a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament South Hills Panthers Friendly match  MF 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 9:00a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Mt. Saint Charles   GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Batavia-Peca   NW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game MCYH-S-Moyer Scibetta Home  KS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Grizzlies-Tara vs Summers  DD 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Clinic 13U AAA Waldo clinic - sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 7:10a 8:40a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game South Hills Panthers   MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Bud Bakewell   LG 
12:55p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Batavia-Rosenback 12:55-board setup/1:05 game/1:55 buzzer/2:05 zamboni out  LC 
2:15p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Tri County- Froman   JD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Lockport Lock Monsters 06 AA   JH 
10:25a 11:45a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Fulton Thruway Series  MD 
12:55p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Perinton 12:55-board setup/1:05 game/1:55 buzzer/2:05 zamboni out  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Southtowns Stars   NP 
12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Southtowns Lady Stars    
Rochester, Lakeshore West 3:45p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Scrimmage Game Lakeshore Bring other jerseys  DD 
5:30p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Castronovo Game 15  JS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:15a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Perinton   CB 
Syracuse, Meachem Rink 9:15a 10:45a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Valley   BW 
Whitesboro, Community Center 11:30a 12:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Whitestown   CM