Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
6:00p 7:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 6pm-7pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    MP 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  full ice, billing 8:15-9:15  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:25p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:25p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:25p 7:25p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:25p 8:55p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  shared with red 2 and mix 1  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Mite 4 and White  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  late, billing 5:15-6:15  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice    LC 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Lightning Harborcenter Tournament  DD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Detroit Flames Harborcenter Tournament  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Perinton Jasie rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  rink closing due to weather - makeup TBD  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game Rochester Edge Rizzi/Wescott rink closing due to weather - game cancelled  LC 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free to start until 10am and again at 2pm  CM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 11:15a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Rochester Raptors Harborcenter Tournament  DD 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Canandaigua-Cunningham   NW 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 10:10a 11:40a  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cheektowaga   NP 
Clifton Park, Ice Arena    >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo Round Robin Play  MS 
   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Colonials Round Robin Play  MS 
4:40p 6:10p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game CP Dynamo   DC 
Depew, Ice Pavilion 12:45p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Depew Saints    
Fairport, Thomas Creek 2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Perinton - Stantz   SC 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:30a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  DJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Obstarczyk   DJ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice 8U Girls A Collins **now a practice - game cancelled by Girls - new date tbd**  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game MCYH North-Yeager   SC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Tri-County-Trento 4:00 board setup/4:10 game/5:00 buzzer/5:10 zamboni out  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Webster-Allen 4:00 board setup/4:10 game/5:00 buzzer/5:10 zamboni out  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:15a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game MCYH LS-Adam  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Buffalo Bisons 06 AA   JH 
11:45a 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Fulton   CM 
1:00p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Southern Tier Thru-Way Series Game  WM 
5:20p 6:35p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Scrimmage Game Webster (Fusili) start time now 5:20 pm  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Cheektowaga Wariors   BW 
Troy, Frear Park 12:30p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Colonials    
3:30p 4:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP dynamo     
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 10:00a 11:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Southtowns Lady Stars Leisure Rinks 75 Weiss Ave, West Seneca, NY  AM 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Other  Free to start at noon  CM 
8:00a 9:15a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Colonials Albany County Hockey Facility 830 Albany Shaker Rd  MS 
9:30a 10:45a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo Albany County Hockey Facility 830 Albany Shaker Rd   MS 
Amherst , Northtown Center 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Clarence Mustangs   BW 
3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Amherst Knights   MP 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 12:30p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Hartman game 80  JS 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 7:15a 8:15a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament TBD Harborcenter Tournament/Possible Semis  DD 
10:30a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament TBD Possible Consolation Game  DD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament TBD Possible Championship Game  DD 
Clifton Park, Ice Arena    >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game New Jersey Colonials Round Robin Play  MS 
   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo Round Robin Play  MS 
9:30a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game CP Dynamo   DC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Rochester Monarchs 08AAA   NP 
4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Webster-Allen   NW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game Webster-Newtown Scibetta Home  KS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game PYH-Thering   NW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  moved from 2/28/ to 2/9 per 10/30 email  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
7:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing **changed from 5 pm to 7 pm per 11/1 email**  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:30a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game MCYH Hillman   JD 
11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Webster Cyclones Coulombe  SC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Webster   CB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Batavia-McCarthy 2:00 board setup/2:10 game/3 pm buzzer/3:10 zamboni out  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Bataia-Peca 2:00 board setup/2:10 game/3 pm buzzer/3:10 zamboni out  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:45a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Ithaca   CM 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Syracuse Blazers 06 AA   JH 
12:30p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Batavia League Game #58  WM 
2:00p 3:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Whitestown Thruway Series  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 12:40p 1:55p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Regals 12U TB Girls   MF