Mon 03/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm clinic  sharing with Squirt Minor AAA  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers clinic  sharing with 9U AA Frohm  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman non-competitive practice Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan clinic  Sharing with Mite Red Scibetta/Hysell & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell clinic  Sharing with Mite Hogan & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio clinic  Sharing with Mite Reds  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Clinic Mite White MacKenzie sharing with Mite Krauss  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Clinic  sharing with Mites  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme training  *moved to 3/10 per team request*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier training  training with PW Korn  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  sharing with Bantam  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson training  sharing with PW Red  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie training  sharing with Squirt Red  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training 16U TB AAA Quick sharing  LC 
 Tue 03/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko clinic    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Clinic 13U AAA Major pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:10p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Training  BILLING: 1 hr 6:10p-7:10p  JH 
6:40p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein Training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick Training  sharing with 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe clinic  sharing with Gu10  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman clinic with trainer Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:45p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
5:45p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing with Squirt White; make-up for 1/21 - see 2/21 emails  LC 
 Wed 03/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell training  sharing with Red 1  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Training  sharing with Red 2  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major clinic 12U TB AAA Collins pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson training  sharing with PW Red  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie training  sharing with Squirt Red  LC 
6:25p 7:25p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
7:25p 8:25p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Practice  make-up for 11/25 cancellation  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier Training  training with PW Korn  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn Training  sharing with Bantam  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Training    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  **moved to 4/7**  LC 
 Thu 03/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  sharing with Mite Girls  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe training  sharing with Mite Burgio  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver clinic    LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick; moved to 4/8  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein; moved to 4/8  LC 
8:45p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Clinic Ice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm training  full ice **bill 6-7***  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman non-competitive practice Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Training  swapped per 3/4 email   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:10p 8:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  FULL ICE; BILLING 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
8:10p 9:10p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  FULL ICE; BILLING 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Training  moved to 6 pm start  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing with Squirt White  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
 Fri 03/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Nichols School 10:00p 11:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  moved from 2/27  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Practice    GH 
Genesee Valley 6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game Buffalo Jr Sabres AAA   SM 
 Sat 03/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   EG 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Game  @ Rochester Jr Amerks - Coleman (Away)  KS 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major training    LC 
11:30a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training  moved to 2/13 per team email on 2/12  EG 
12:45p 2:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major training    LC 
Ithaca, The Rink 11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game 10u Girls Ithaca is home team. Game 1 of 2  JB 
2:30p 3:45p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game 10u Girls Game 2 of a double header  JB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:15a 9:30a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game New Jersey Colonials   SM 
9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Webster Grizzlies home  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:15p 2:45p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Game Utica AAA Comets   GC 
2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Game Clarence   RM 
4:15p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Game Utica AAA Comets   GC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Game Amherst   RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00a 9:00a  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
12:15p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers Game New Jersey Colonials   SM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:30p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game Troy Albany Titans 10UB HOME Team   
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game Syracuse Nationals Scrimmage- Full Ice  AB 
2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier League Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer Home game  MD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Game RJA- Suders Bring both jerseys  OC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Girls Roy League Game Webster 10U Connor Locker20MinPrior-6ftw/Mask-1 Spect Per Player -None Under 10  AV 
1:30p 2:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game Syracuse Nationals Scrimmage- Full Ice  AB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Game Canandaigua RWB Horan   TK 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:45a 10:45a  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn League Game Rochester Jr Amerks-Stauffer   JK 
 Sun 03/07/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 1:30p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event    GH 
2:45p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event    GH 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  9:45a 11:15a  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Non-League Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA)   DC 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 16U TB AA Blank "Q" Game Bisons   CM 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Buffalo Bisons (NTB) 06 AA Outdoor Game  JH 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 11:15a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game Syracuse Nationals   EG 
3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game Syracuse Nationals   EG 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training  **moved from 3/7 to 3/14**  LC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game Webster-Allen   AB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Game MCYH-LS-Schwind Please bring both game jerseys.   KW 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Game Webster-Johnson RYH is the away team.  CM 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Game Clarence   RM 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 10:20a 11:50a  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Wheatfield Blades (White) 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Practice 11U AAA Stasko   GC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Game CP Dynamo AAA   GC 
2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Game MCYH-Scottsville Callery- Home Game  JD 
4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game Canandaigua-Williamson HOME Team   
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Practice    KS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game Buffalo Bisons   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:45a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game Binghamton Blizzard Binghamton game 1 of 2  JB 
1:30p 2:45p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game 10u Girls Game 2 of 2   JB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:30a 9:45a  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Non-League Game Team Ohio   RM 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe Game RJA Rupp   GR 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Game MCYH - Hinds   SC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier Game Geneseo Livingston Blues Scrimmage game  MD 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 1:55p 3:25p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game West Seneca Wings 06 AA Q game, Grizzlies away  BW 
3:35p 4:50p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Game West Seneca   RM