Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARED WITH MIX 1  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
6:00p 7:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 6pm-7pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    JH 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,white  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament  The Cup AA- Buffalo  NP 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 8:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Rochester Tournament  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament  The Cup AA- Buffalo  NP 
8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase  Mt. Saint Charles, Providence RI  GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Rochester Edge 12u Rochester ice center  MF 
Batavia, Royal Rink 11:50a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Batavia-McNeil   JD 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 10:30a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game Tri-County-Trento Tri-County- Trento Home  AB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game TCYH-Golden Eagles   SC 
Buffalo, Bud Bakewell Arena 10:15a 11:15a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Buffalo Saints Orange Division  RM 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
Fraser, GL Sports City 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Canton Victory Honda 4 games in the Detroit/ Fraser  BW 
4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Big Boy Hockey Club   BW 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Geneseo-Craun   JK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Geneseo - Demming   CM 
2:10p 3:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Geneseo League Game 14  WM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Rochester Tournament  DD 
12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Chazy Selects   DC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Chazy Selects   DC 
Webster, Webster Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Coulombe game 98  JS 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 1:15p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Southtown Stars AA   AM 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Southtowns Stars 06 AA   JH 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
TBD   >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament  The Cup AA- Buffalo  NP 
8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase  Mt. Saint Charles, Providence RI  GJ 
Cortland, McDonald Complex 4:15p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Cortland   CM 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Perinton Jasie   SC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game Perinton/PYH-Suder   NW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game Tri-County-Trento Scibetta Home  KS 
1:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Fraser, GL Sports City 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Canton Victory Honda 4 games in Detroit/Fraser  BW 
1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Big Boy Hockey Club   BW 
Ithaca, Cass Park 9:45a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Ithaca   CM 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Rochester Tournament  DD 
10:00a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Utica   SW 
1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Utica   SW 
2:15p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Franclemont game 65  JS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Canandaigua   CB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:45a 1:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Whitestown Thru-Way Series Game  WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 9:00a 10:15a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Buffalo Regals League game with Regals (Red Division)  RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game MCYH Hillman   JD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:15a 12:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game Edge 10/12u alternates to attend   AM 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Webster Corriveau   OC