Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARED WITH MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 6:30-7:30  JH 
6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 5:30-6:30  JH 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,5  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (late, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice    LC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game MCYH Bartlett   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Aurora Ice   AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game Monroe County Eagles AA   AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  shared with Blue 4,5  LC 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah 12:30p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Niagara North Stars Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic (Home Team-Rink 3)  SW 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Grey Bruce Highlanders Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic (Home Team-Rink 2)  SW 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
Amherst , Northtown Center 2:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns Buffalo Regals   GJ 
8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns Amherst   GJ 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 11:00p   >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Canandaigua   CB 
Cleveland Heights, Community Center 6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Cleveland Jacks AAA   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE -**moved from 12/7 to 11/9 per 8/15 email**  LC 
4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 per DM 9/15 email  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 per DM 9/15 email  LC 
Fulton, Fulton Comm. Ice Arena 10:30a 11:45a  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Fulton   CM 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 6:20p 7:50p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Niagara Purple Eagles   BW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Hartman game 61  JS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Webster-Blasdell   JD 
3:15p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game Webster White (Weiss)   SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Amherst AA   AM 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Mercer Chiefs 08 AAA   NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:30a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Geneseo League Game 59  WM 
12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 06 AA   JH 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Americans vs Ossichuck, Grizzlies vs Roberts  DD 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game MCYH   JK 
St. Catharines, Gatecliff Arena 12:30p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament New Jersey Colonials Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic (Away Team)  SW 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah 8:00a 9:00a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Ajax Pickering Raiders Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic (Away Team- Rink 1)  SW 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 2:40p 4:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Barons Arena vs Barons AAA   MP 
Webster, Webster Arena 4:45p 6:05p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Webster Cyclones   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Webster Cyclones Countryman  SC 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free to start @1130 or earlier or start at 330PM on for Mites  CM 
1:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Day Off    JD 
Amherst , Northtown Center 1:00p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns Buffalo Jr. Sabres   GJ 
7:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins West Section Playdowns Buffalo Saints   GJ 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 4:15p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
6:45p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Buffalo Regals AAA   BW 
Buffalo, Nichols School 4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Bisons   NP 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 8:10a 9:10a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Perinton-Gage   NW 
9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game Perinton/PYH-Thering Perinton/PYH-Thering Home  AB 
9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game Perinton/PYH-Suder   NW 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins   LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 12:10p 1:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Cleveland Jacks AAA   MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game MCYH-N-Burnside   OC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Geneseo-Craun   CM 
11:50a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game MCYH-Werner   SC 
1:30p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Coulombe game 63  JS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Webster Cyclones Countryman  SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game West Seneca Wings 06 AA   JH 
1:15p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Cortland   CM 
4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game PYH-Finke   AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Webster League Game 56 - Webster - ABATE  WM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game MCYH LS-Adam  MD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:45p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game MCYH-S-Moyer   NW 
St. Catharines, Seymour-Hannah TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Niagara North Front Row Sports Classic  SW 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 7:30a 9:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Barons Arena vs Barons AAA Barons Bus Arena, 5310 Hauserman Road, Cleveland OH, 44130  MP