Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:00a 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament  Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic  GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  Optional practice - Blackout Weekend  EG 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL ICE  JH 
8:20p 9:35p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  *per 10/7 email - traded 1/2 for 12/30*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:40p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:40-6:40 shared with Fromm-6:40-7:10 alone  MS 
6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  *per 10/7 email traded 12/30 email for 1/2*  LC 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice    LC 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Buffalo Bisons   LG 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Canandaigua-LaRocca   NW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Monarchs   MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams   CM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
Ithaca, The Rink 2:45p 3:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Ithaca 12U girls   MF 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:25a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game MCYH vs 2009 Miller  MS 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:15p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game MCYH North League Game 30 MCYH - YEAGER  WM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game MCYH-Scottsville   SC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game MCYH-Scottsville   CB 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Clarence Mustangs League game vs Clarence (Red Division)  RM 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Webster-Blasdell   JD 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Southtowns Stars   NP 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Royal Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Other Batavia Ramparts   SC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 11:45a 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Perinton Blades Shufelt  MD 
4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH S Rich Americans-Hogan  DD 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game 8U Girls B Collins   CM 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game Geneseo Americans-Hogan  DD 
Kanata, Bell SENSplex TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBA Capital Winter Classic  BW 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 12:50p 1:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Wheatfield Blades League game vs Wheatfield (Red Division)  RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Depew Saints   AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Regals   MP 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game MCYH South League Game 22 MCYH - WERNER  WM 
Syracuse, Meachem Rink 10:45a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Valley eagle girls 12u tier 2 Onondaga nation arena  MF 
Tonawanda, Brighton Arena 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Clarence   NP 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game Webster [Abate]   SC