Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  Power Skate with Robyn   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
7:20p 8:50p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  720-820  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 5:45p 6:50p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Scrimmage Game Tri-County Eagles (Horn) Game may start at 5:45 if ice is available; Definitely by 6:00  MD 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  JH 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  FULL ICE  JH 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  on schedule in error - no practice scheduled for Fri 2/1   LC 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 1:10p 2:40p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Cheektowaga Confirm rink location at Harlem Road  MP 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 6:00p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Perinton Blades -Marshall Game 75  MW 
Geneva, Rec Complex 8:15a 9:35a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Geneva Generals Thruway Series  MD 
9:30a 10:45a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Geneva   CM 
Jamestown, Savings Bank Ice Arena 1:30p 2:45p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Jamestown   CW 
Genesee Valley 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Geneseo   SC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game MCYH Lakeshore  CB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Rochester Monarchs AAA   CP 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:50p 1:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game MCYH S Rich   DJ 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 11:50a 1:05p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Amherst AAA   CP 
Baldwinsville, Ice Arena 2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U League Game Syracuse Blazers   WM 
Fairport, Village Sports 3:45p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Grizzlies    
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 9:00a 9:50a  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Geneseo-Otberg Goalie: Olivia  KC 
Ithaca, Cass Park 11:15a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Ithaca   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:30p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Amherst U16AAA   KK 
4:45p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 2:15p 3:30p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Hamburg Hawks   CW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:30p 2:50p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Lysander Lightning Thruway Series  MD 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:45p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game MCYH North   SC