Mon 12/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5:15pm-6:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL ICE  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 5,white  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 12/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Day Off  Black Out Date  EF 
 Thu 12/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  ( billing 5:15-6:15) holiday party after practice  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 12/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 9:10a 10:40a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Mooretown Jr. Flags 05-06 AE MAIN Rink; we are HOME team  JH 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Niagara Falls Flyers 05-06 AE MAIN Rink; we are HOME team  JH 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH N Roberts Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
North York, Canlan York University 12:30p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Quinte Red Devils Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice 8U Blue 5 Bushart sharing  LC 
 Sat 12/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Day Off  No Goalie  WM 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Team Party  team party at hotel  GJ 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Eckert) PRACTICE Rink; we are AWAY team  JH 
Etobicoke, Canlan IceSports 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Halton Hurricanes Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic  GJ 
3:45p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Whitby Wildcats   GJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game Perinton Blades   SC 
12:15p 1:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game Perinton/PYH-Suder Perinton/PYH-Suder Home  AB 
12:15p 1:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Perinton-Brolsma   NW 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE - moved from 2 pm, lost ice  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE -**moved from 2/29 to 12/28 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game Geneseo Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Geneseo-Craun   CM 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Day Off  Black out date  EF 
9:45a 10:45a  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Webster   CB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game TCYH-Golden Eagles Hartman  SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:45p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Rochester Edge 12u   MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
 Sun 12/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Fully blacked out due to squirts (2 games this day)  CM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Day Off  No Goalie  WM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton NO ICE  No games this day   SC 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton NO ICE    SC 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Tri-County Barvian   CM 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 7:10a 8:40a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Tournament Mooretown Jr. Flags 05-06 AE MAIN Rink; Tier 1 Semi-Final; RYH is AWAY Team  JH 
2:50p 4:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Championship Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 06 AA MAIN rink; RYH is AWAY Team  JH 
Etobicoke, Westwood Arena 8:15a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Tournament Don Mills Flyers Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic  GJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Perinton-Gage   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game Perinton/PYH Wagner Americans-Hogan  DD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game PYH-Suders Away Game - PYH Suders Home  KS 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Grizzlies-Tara vs Ossichuck  DD 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic  **moved to 7 pm due to evolve 3x3 games**  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Day Off  Black out date  EF 
12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Hawks   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:15a 12:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game Tompkins Girl's Hockey Non-League Game   AM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game MCYH Hillman   JD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:15p 3:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game 10u   AM 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:45a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Oswego Skaneateles/Oswego tier 2 TB  MF