Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH  GJ 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Clarence   JC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6-7 p.m.   MP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Other  *Optional! Kickoff party for fire on ice!  MF 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament  Shanahan Tournament - Toronto  DC 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament Girls 10U Collins Games TBD   AM 
5:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire on Ice tournament - confirmed  MF 
Webster, Webster Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Scrimmage Game Webster   CM 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Southern Tier Ice house sports complex 614 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901  WM 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Amherst   CM 
Batavia, Royal Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game Batavia Ramparts   SC 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Wheatfield Blades League game vs Wheatfield (Red Division)  RM 
12:15p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Webster   RS 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cazenovia   NP 
Buffalo, First Niagara Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  KeyBank Center, must be there by 2pm  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND  per DM/VS email 9/17 - moved to 11/2  LC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND  per DM/VS email 9/17 - moved to 11/2  LC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 2:40p 4:10p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Lockport Lock Monsters 06 AA   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Tournament  Games TBD  AM 
9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire On Ice tournament  MF 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Skaneateles 07 Selects   MP 
6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Clarence   JC 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free before 130PM for Mites  CM 
Baldwinsville, Ice Arena 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Syracuse Blazers 06 AA Baldwinsville Arena = Lysander Arena  JH 
Batavia, Royal Rink 5:40p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Batavia Ramparts Game 6  JS 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 12:15p 1:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Cazenovia RYH Home Game  CM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
4:15p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
12:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
Fulton, Fulton Comm. Ice Arena 10:30a 11:50a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Fulton Thruway Series (AWAY Game)  MD 
Nedrow, Onondaga Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Valley Thru-Way Series Game  WM 
Rochester, Athletic Republic: BGRIP 4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Canandaigua Blue   JK 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:00a 9:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament  Fire On Ice tournament  MF 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Southtown Stars   JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer   CM 
4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Batavia Kujowski   MS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:00p 2:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Bisons U16   RS 
2:45p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Tonawanda Lightning 18U   AH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Amherst Home Game  NP