Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:20p 9:20p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Clinic  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  10th Power Skate with Robyn.  WM 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice  **start time 15 min earlier - 6 pm**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:10p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice  PRACTICE IS CANCELLED  DG 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  PRACTICE IS CANCELLED  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  530-630  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:45p 9:45p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice    SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  Practice changed to shared practice with 15U teams earlier slot  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing - **start time is 5 pm**  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing - **start time is 5 pm**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Fraze East Rink: NON scoreboard side of rink  DJ 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 9:45a 10:55a  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Game Syracuse Nationals PW Selects   CW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 8:50a 9:50a  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Utica West Rink NON scoreboard side of the rink  DJ 
4:50p 5:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament West Seneca East Rink NON scoreboard side of the rink  DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:30a 9:45a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Rochester Monarchs Thruway Cup  CP 
9:45a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Not ROC Game -> Jr. Sabres vs Syracuse Nationals (Thruway Cup)  CP 
1:00p 2:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Buffalo Jr. Sabres Not ROC Game -> Rochester Monarchs vs Jr. Sabres (Thruway Cup)  CP 
2:15p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Thruway Cup  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Waldo   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 3:45p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Waldo   DC 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Non-League Game Tri-county stupid drop down   CW 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Perinton/PYH-MacBride   DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:00a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Buffalo Jr. Sabres Thruway Cup  CP 
10:15a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Syracuse Nationals Not ROC Game -> Monarchs vs Syracuse Nationals (Thruway Cup)  CP 
2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament  Thruway Cup Championship Game  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Scrimmage Game Bantam Minor 14U   WM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Non-League Game Niagare Jr. Purple Eagles (MOHL)   MD