Mon 11/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Team Pictures  Team Pictures 7:10 is Dressed and Ready they cut our time down !  WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5:15pm-6:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6:15 to 7:15 p.m.   MP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:40p 8:55p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:40p 8:55p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Goalie clinic 8U Girls B Collins GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Goalie clinic 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Goalie clinic 8U Blue 5 Bushart GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Goalie clinic 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Goalie clinic 8U Red 2 Hogan GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Goalie clinic 10U Red MacKenzie GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Goalie clinic 12U Red Pouthier GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Goalie clinic 14U Buxton GOALIES ONLY  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Goalie clinic 18U Chatterton GOALIES ONLY  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 7:15-8:15  JH 
 Wed 11/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
5:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  Candy Cup  MP 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  cancelled per 11/19 email, to be re-scheduled at VS  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,5  LC 
5:10p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:25p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  shared with Reds  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
 Thu 11/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Day Off  Black Out Date  EF 
 Fri 11/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 10:35a 11:35a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Tournament Webster Cyclones Wishbone Tournament  JD 
12:25p 1:55p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Tournament Geneva   WM 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  **cancelled per 10/30 email, moved to 11/17**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game  Americans-Hogan vs Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  **adding in missing practice - sharing with Mites 3 & 5**  LC 
 Sat 11/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Cheektowaga   LG 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Tournament Canandaigua Knights Wishbone Tournament  JD 
3:40p 5:10p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Tournament Nepean Wish Bone Classic (Nepean Vipers)  WM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Tournament Elmira Jackals Wishbone Tournament  JD 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Canandaigua-LaRocca   EF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:15p 4:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  **moved to 11/30 - Mark 7/8 email request **  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  **moved to 11/30 - Mark 7/8 email request **  LC 
Ithaca, The Rink 11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game Tompkins Girl    
2:45p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game Tompkins Girl    
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game Utica Jr Comets   AM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Scrimmage Game Scottsville Team Event/Bring other jerseys  DD 
1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game MCYH   MS 
 Sun 12/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
1:45p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 8:00a 9:30a  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Tournament Nepean Wish Bone Classic (Nepean Raiders)  WM 
11:50a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Tournament Perinton Blades Wishbone Tournament  JD 
4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Canandaigua make-up game for 11/3 (RYH comped); moved to 12/8 @ 12 pm  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Perinton Youth - Coleman to be made up at later date  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Webster   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:00p 1:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Amherst League game vs Amherst (Red division)   RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Hamburg Hawks   MF 
Webster, Webster Arena 7:15p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Webster League Game 80 Webster - ABATE  WM