Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6-7 p.m.   MP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:40p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing **start time now 7:40 pm**  LC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing **start time now 7:40 pm**  LC 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
7:15p 8:35p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  *(billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Scrimmage Game Hartman Green team Game is at Brockport   JS 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **moved to 10/23 -trade with Haen per 9/5 email**  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  no practice on 10/23 - game at brockport  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:00p 10:05p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Scrimmage Game Tri-County - Pilon   SC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Webster This is a home game for us  JC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game  Mental meeting beginning at 4:45! - moved from 7 pm to 5 pm  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  *10/24-trade Waldo 9/5 email* 30 min alone, 50 min shared   LG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament  PHILADELPHIA ~ TOURNAMENT WEEKEND  AH 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 7:45a 8:45a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament York Simcoe Express Jr. Sabre Invitational: Rink 1  SW 
3:30p 4:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Long Island Gulls Jr. Sabre Invitational: Rink 2  SW 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  4 X 4 ROCO Cup  DD 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  Practice with Burgio   KS 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  EG 
Nedrow, Onondaga Arena 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Cheektowaga   LG 
Newton, Daly Rink 8:15a 9:45a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Chicago Bruins AA Cup Boston (ROCO - away jersey)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 8:30p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Monroe County   RS 
Saugus, Kasabuski Rink 1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Whitby Wildcats AA Cup Boston (ROCO - home jersey)  BW 
West Chester, Ice Line 8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Bedford Bears Tournament Game  AH 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free to start up until 11am - squirt game @ 2PM in Webster  CM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament  PHILADELPHIA ~ TOURNAMENT WEEKEND  AH 
8:00a 9:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Cambridge Roadrunners spring valley arena  MF 
1:25p 2:25p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament London Devilettes Morgan Firestone Arena  MF 
Amherst , Northtown Center 10:00a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Amherst League game vs Amherst (Red division) on Feature Rink  RM 
3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Amherst Knights   MP 
Attleboro, NE Sports Village 11:20a 12:50p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Playoff Game Yale Youth Hockey Beast League Playoffs  GJ 
Boston, Murphy Memorial Rink 7:45a 9:15a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Northwest Chargers AA Cup Boston (ROCO - home jersey)  BW 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Cazenovia Chiefs   AM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 12:45p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Jr. Sabre Invitational: Rink 2  SW 
5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament Quinte Red Devils Jr. Sabre Invitational: Rink 2  SW 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  3:30p 5:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Stars   NP 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Buffalo Regals   BF 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 8:30p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Cheektowaga   RS 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  4 x 4 ROCO Cup  DD 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles Crossover with Orange Division  RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game MCYH-N-Burnside   OC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game MCYH-N-Lefler   CM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game MCYH Castronovo  SC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Cheektowaga U18 This is a home game for us  JC 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 2:15p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game MCYH SC-Funk  MD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Buffalo Bisons League Home Game  BF 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:15a 11:45a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Skaneateles Lakers 06 Selects   JH 
Syracuse, Meachem Rink 10:45a 12:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Adirondack   LG 
1:45p 3:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament St. Lawrence   LG 
Walpole, Rodman Arena 9:20p 10:50p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Playoff Game Mt. Saint Charles   GJ 
Webster, Webster Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Webster Corriveau   CM 
West Chester, Ice Line 4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Seneca Valley Raiders Tournament Game  AH 
10:00p 11:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Tri-City Eagles [MD] Tournament Game  AH 
Whitesboro, Community Center 10:45a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Whitestown Thru-Way Series Game  WM 
Winthrop, Lawrence Larson Rink 6:15p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Port Huron Flangs AA Cup Boston (ROCO - home jersey)  BW 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Other  all day blacked out for CEP clinic attendance  CM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Tournament  PHILADELPHIA ~ TOURNAMENT WEEKEND  AH 
7:30a 8:30a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament Ancaster Avalanche morgan Firestone Arena  MF 
11:15a 12:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Tournament London Devilettes Either playing for 1/2 or 3/4 at either Morgan rink or other  MF 
Buffalo, Harbor Center TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Jr. Sabre Invitational  SW 
11:30a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Toronto Red Wings Rink 2   
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
6:45p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Buffalo, North Buffalo Rink 1:40p 3:10p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Buffalo Bisons 16U   RS 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game PYH-Finke   AM 
5:10p 6:40p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Perinton   NP 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Scibetta (black jerseys) vs. Burgio (white jerseys)  KS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  cancelled due to Fridays 3x3's  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Webster Corriveau **game move to Village Sports @ 1 pm - issues at iceplex**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins   LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 4:30p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Southtown Stars **issues at iceplex - league game moved to lakeshore - 4:30p**  BF 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Batavia-Peca **issues at iceplex - game moved to lakeshore - 6:15**  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game MCYH We are away team  JC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game MCYH LS-Adam  MD 
Utica, Utica Mem Aud 8:30a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Utica AAA Comets   MP 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game    MP 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game Webster White (Weiss)   SC 
3:30p 5:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Webster   LG 
West Chester, Ice Line 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Game Whitby Wildcats Tournament Game  AH