Mon 02/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm clinic  sharing with Squirt Minor AAA  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers clinic  sharing with 9U AA Frohm  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U TB AA Pierandri training  cancelled per HS coach request -moved to 3/30  LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Training  full ice - due to cancellation on 2/3  LC 
6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Training  no practice tonight 2/22 - was full on 2/3  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan clinic  Sharing with Mite Red Scibetta/Hysell & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell clinic  Sharing with Mite Hogan & Mite Burgio  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio clinic  Sharing with Mite Reds  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Clinic  sharing with Mites  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Clinic  sharing with Mite Krauss **MacKenzie ONLY cancelled**  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Practice  **MacKenzie ONLY cancelled**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier training  training with PW Korn  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  sharing with Bantam  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Duke Arena 8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training 16U TB AAA Quick sharing  LC 
 Tue 02/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Clinic 13U AAA Major pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing with Squirt White  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
6:00p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks open ice  BILLING: 1 hr 6:00p-7:00p  JH 
6:30p 7:50p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:00p-8:00p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Girls Roy Clinic 10U Girls AA Herman Edge Clinic - Details to be sent week prior  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe clinic  sharing with Gu10  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman clinic with trainer Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier training  Ice swap with 13U/14U, for 2/24; sharing with Peewee Korn  LC 
6:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  Ice swap with 13U/14U, for 2/24; sharing with Bantam Pouthier   LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick; moved to 3/30  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing with 18U Goldstein; moved to 3/30  LC 
 Wed 02/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell training  sharing with Red 1  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Training  sharing with Red 2  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major clinic 12U TB AAA Collins pay for Evolve clinic  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey clinic  CLINIC changed to full ice per 9/10 email; moved to 3/17  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson training  sharing with PW Red  LC 
6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie training  sharing with Squirt Red  LC 
7:25p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn training  Ice swap with 13U/14U, for 2/23  JH 
7:25p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier Training  sharing with Peewee Korn  JH 
7:25p 8:55p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game ROCO 07 AA Ice swap with Empire Peewee/Bantam, for 2/23  JH 
7:25p 8:55p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Game ROCO 06 AA (NTB) Ice swap with Empire Peewee/Bantam, for 2/23  JH 
8:55p 9:55p  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Training    JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Training Mite White MacKenzie sharing with Mite Krauss  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Training  sharing with Mites  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme training    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice  to be re-scheduled TBD - 4/12  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training    LC 
 Thu 02/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training  sharing with Mite Girls  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe training  sharing with Mite Burgio  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    BW 
6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso training  to be rescheduled  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick; cancelled - moved to 4/1  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  sharing; cancelled - moved to 4/1  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter training  sharing with Squirt White  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker training  sharing with Squirt Blue  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Myers training  moved to rink 2 at 5:15 pm due to HS game - ONLY 1 hr  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman non-competitive practice Squirt Blue Girls Roy   LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm training  ONLY 1 hr - lost ice for HS  LC 
7:10p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey training  BILLING: 1 hr 8:10p-9:10p  JH 
7:40p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks training  BILLING: 1 hr 7:10p-8:10p  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
 Fri 02/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Nichols School 10:00p 11:30p  >AA Travel> 18U Beast Showcase AA Goldstein training  sharing with 16U AAA Quick and 15U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 15U TB AAA Collins training  sharing with 16U AAA  LC 
10:00p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> 16U TB AAA Quick training  Sharing with 15U AAA and 18U Goldstein  LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell training  full ice  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan training  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Game MCYH-Miller   GC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Jr. Americans Grizzlies home  BW 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 7:45p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver Game Hamburg   BW 
 Sat 02/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  11:45a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko Game Buffalo Regals AAA One spectator per player permitted in the arena  MS 
Cicero, Twin Rinks 3:45p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Game Syracuse Nationals   KB 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Game Syracuse Nationals   KB 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:45p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game Edge 12U Coleman Away game  CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training    AB 
11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio training    AB 
1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins training    LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver training practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Game RJA-Shufelt RYH is the home team.  CM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee White Korn League Game Rochester Edge-Waldo   JK 
2:45p 3:45p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game Buffalo Regals Herman is home team  JB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:15p 2:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Game Amherst AA   RM 
4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Monks Game Amherst AA   RM 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Non-League Game Jr. Americans   RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:00a 9:00a  >Pre-Mites> Pre-Mites Winter non-competitive practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White MacKenzie Game RJA-Gage RYH is the away team.  CM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White Williams / Kane Game RJA-Brolsma Please bring both game jerseys.   KW 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 1:30p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red Johnson Game Canandaigua-Williamson AWAY Team   
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Scibetta / Hysell Game  vs Geneseo - Utberg (Home)  KS 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt White Decker Game Geneseo Mulvaney- Away Game  JD 
Webster, Webster Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue Carpenter Game Geneseo- Priest Bring both jerseys  OC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam Red Pouthier League Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer Home game  MD 
 Sun 02/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 9:30a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 14U TB AAA J. Mousso / M. Mousso Non-League Game Buffalo Jr Sabres AAA   DC 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Mite White Burgio Game PYH-Thering   AB 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 18U Midget Chatterton / Buxton Game Countryman   SC 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:15p  >AAA Travel> 11U AAA Stasko training    LC 
12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Krauss Game Webster RWB Rawden   TK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls Thorpe Game MCYH (SCTBD-Hiltz)   GR 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major training  Moved from3p-430p 2/27. Remains on this teams bill.  KB 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:30a 10:50a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Major Game South Hills Panthers   KB 
10:30a 11:45a  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Game West Seneca   RM 
2:00p 3:15p  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game Ithaca Herman is home team game 2 of 2  JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> 14U AA Fennessey Game Cazenovia Chiefs 06 AA   JH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red MacKenzie Practice RJA-Abbott Scrimmage ice with RJA AA Abbott - other team supplying refs  CM 
5:40p 7:10p  >AA Travel> 14U TB AA Garver "Q" Game Southtown Grizzlies home, Q game  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 11:15a 12:45p  >Empire Conference> 16U Midget MOHL McDonald / Hemme Scrimmage Game Southtown Stars Greg Klubeck Team #1 *to be rescheduled*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 9:45a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 10U Girls AA Herman Game Ithaca Herman is home team. Game 1 of 2   JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 4:15p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> 12U TB AAA Collins Game Rochester Jr Americans Away game  EG 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Red Hogan Team Event Geneseo Away  GH 
Webster, Webster Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 10U AA Frohm Non-League Game Webster   RM