Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta sharing - **practice is at 5:30 pm**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice TBD FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with PYH  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:10p 7:10p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  sharing with PW Collins  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  sharing with PW Silver  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
8:25p 9:55p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:15-8:45  GJ 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Peewee Mallette  JH 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Bantam Wescott  JH 
9:30p 10:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  shared with squirt Collins  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  sharing with Squirt Frohm  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with Bantam Waldo  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice, sharing with Bantam Collins  BW 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Clinic  shared with Girls A B  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice 8U Blue 5 Bushart sharing with white  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **moved to 6 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  **moved to 7 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  **moved to 8 pm start time per VS**  LC 
Pittsburgh, RMU Island Sports Center 3:15p 5:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase St. Louis AAA Blues USHL Fall Classic (Thurs-Sat 15s)  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Bantam Wescott  JH 
5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Peewee Mallette  JH 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice ( billing 5-6)  BW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Genesee Valley 5:45p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethel Park, Bethel Park YMCA 8:00p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game South Hills Panthers AA   MS 
9:15p 10:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
Cranberry Township, UPMC Lemieux 4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Compuware   GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament West Virginia   LG 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Philadelphia Jr. Flyers USHL Fall Classic (Thurs-Sat 15s)  GJ 
Pittsburgh, Ice Castle 8:20a 9:50a  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Mt. Lebanon Pittsburgh Pre-Season Challenge  NP 
1:40p 3:10p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Carolina Rage Pittsburgh Pre-Season Challenge  NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams sharing with 5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Game Perinton **AWAY GAME**  BF 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 2:50p 4:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Amherst Rink 2  MP 
Bethel Park, Bethel Park YMCA 8:40a 9:40a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game South Hills Panthers AA   MS 
11:15a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game SHAHA   DC 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Cazenovia Chiefs   MP 
Buffalo, Nichols School 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Buffalo Bisons   BF 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND  Mike Radja - powerskating  BW 
1:30p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
Fox Chapel, Shadyside Acdmy 1:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Pittsburgh Vengeance   MS 
4:30p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Pittsburgh Vengeance   DC 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Allegheny Badgers   LG 
11:30p 1:00a  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Port Colborne   LG 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 2:15p 4:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles game time moved up from 3:55 to 2:15  RS 
Pittsburgh, Ice Castle 7:10a 8:40a  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Exton Kings Pittsburgh Pre-Season Challenge  NP 
7:25p 8:55p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Tournament Exton Kings Pittsburgh Pre-Season Challenge (CHAMPIONSHIP GAME)  NP 
Pittsburgh, RMU Island Sports Center 3:30p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Little Caesars USHL Fall Classic (Thurs-Sat 15s)  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Skaneateles Lakers 06 Selects   JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game Cicero Chill   AM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:55a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Jamboree    OC 
4:00p 4:19p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Jamboree    MS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Jamboree TBD Empire Jamboree-Americans  DD 
1:15p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Jamboree TBD Arrive to rink no later than noon  EF 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 12:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice     
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:15a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Wheatfield Blades **HOME GAME**  LC 
Depew, Ice Pavilion 12:30p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Scrimmage Game Depew Saints   WM 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
9:30a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *moved from 9/28 to 9/29 per 7/30 email Mark*  LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *moved from 9/28 to 9/29 per 7/30 email Mark*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins   LC 
Fox Chapel, Shadyside Acdmy 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Pittsburgh Vengeance   DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Pittsburgh Vengeance    
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 12:30a 2:00a  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Canandaigua   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 11:45a 1:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Buffalo Regals **game moved to iceplex**  BF 
6:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Clarence   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Finger Lakes Outlaws 14U TB   JH 
Genesee Valley 11:15a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Scrimmage Game Perinton Blades ****AWAY GAME****  MD 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:00a 12:49p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Jamboree    OC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game MCYH PW Minor AA **AWAY GAME**  AM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 8:15a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Jamboree TBD Arrive at rink no later than 7:30am  EF 
11:18a 11:34a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Jamboree    MS 
1:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Jamboree TBD Empire Jamboree-Grizzlies  DD