Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5:15pm-6:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6:15 to 7:15  MP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:40p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:20-6:20pm (5:20-5:50 alone/5:50-6:50 shared Collins)  LC 
5:50p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 6:20-7:20pm (5:50-6:50 shared with Fromm-6:50-7:20 alone  LC 
7:20p 8:50p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  LC 
7:50p 9:20p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 7:15-8:15  JH 
6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  **moved to Thurs 11/21 at 5:15 - swap per 11/6 email **  LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **swapped 11/21 for 11/20 per 11/6 email**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:20p 7:35p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
7:35p 9:05p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  shared with Blue 4,5  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 4 and white  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:05p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  **swapped 11/20 for 11/21 practice per 11/6 email** (5:15 -6:15)  LG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **swapped 11/21 for 11/20 per 11/6 email**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beamsville, Fleming Memorial Arena 2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Mississauga Jets (away jersey) Doug Robinson All Star Challenge  BW 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - **moved to 5 pm start**  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing **moved to 8 pm start**  LC 
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free starting at 12PM for Mites  CM 
9:00a 12:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Other  Food Link Event  RM 
Batavia, Royal Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Batavia Kujowski   MS 
Beamsville, Fleming Memorial Arena 2:40p 4:10p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament West Niagara Flying Aces (home jersey) Doug Robinson All Star Challenge  BW 
7:20p 8:50p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Brampton 45s (away jersey) Doug Robinson All Star Challenge  BW 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 5:20p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Tri County- Froman   JD 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   MP 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 9:15a 10:15a  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE - **moved from 1/4/2020 to 11/23 per 8/15 email  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Burgio Home  AB 
Bill Grays IcePlex 2:15p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Webster-Allen   JK 
2:15p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Canandaigua-Cunningham   CM 
5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Southtown   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cheektowaga   NP 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Buffalo Stars   AM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 2:00p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game 14U McDonald League Game 46  WM 
4:00p 5:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Scrimmage Game Southtown stars 12U   MF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Tara vs Ossichuck, Hogan vs Roberts  DD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 12:15p 1:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers TRAINING WEEKEND  Bring jerseys  SM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers TRAINING WEEKEND  Bring jerseys  SM 
Whitesboro, Community Center 2:00p 3:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Whitestown Thruway Series (AWAY Game)  MD 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beamsville, Fleming Memorial Arena 9:15a 10:45a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Aurora Tigers  final 3:30 pm  BW 
3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Championship Game Oakville Rangers   BW 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 8:30a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Perinton/PYH Obstarczyk   OC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:30a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *originally on 9/29 - moved to 11/24- 6/18 email*  LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *originally on 9/29 - moved to 11/24- 6/18 email*  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game Webster Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  BW 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic  **moved from 12/8 to 11/24 per 10/20 email**  LC 
Rochester, Athletic Republic: BGRIP 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers TRAINING WEEKEND  Bring jerseys  SM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers TRAINING WEEKEND  Bring jerseys  SM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:40a 11:40a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Webster-Newtown   LC 
10:40a 11:40a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Webster-Providence   LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Troy AAA   MP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game Perinton Blades   SC 
1:00p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Tri-County - Pilon game 62  JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Geneseo   CB 
2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Troy AAA   MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Bisons   NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:15a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Ithaca 12U   MF 
4:30p 5:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Clarence League game vs Clarence (Red Division)  RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:00a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Tri-County League Game 55  WM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 4:15p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game MCYH- North - Williams   SC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Roch Monarch   Orange Division  RM 
Rome, Kennedy Arena 11:30a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Rome Grizzlies Thruway Series (AWAY Game)  MD