Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
7:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
Lakewood, Serpentini Winterhurst 9:40a 10:55a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Tournament Jamestown Lakers Americans are HOME team and #1 seed  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Clinic    LC 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 8:10p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Clinic Squirt Blue - Korn   LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Clinic    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  630-730  DC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  4:50p 6:20p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Hamilton Huskies   MP 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Philadelphia Little Flyers   MP 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Amherst AAA   CP 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 9:20a 10:50a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Markham Islanders OUTDOOR GAME!  MP 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Game Grizzlies-Collins   CM 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 2:40p 4:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Springfield Thunderbirds   MP 
Olean, Rec Center 11:30a 12:45p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Olean   CW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 1:45p 3:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Scrimmage Game Depew Saints   WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 3:15p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Geneseo - Demming Empire Conference  MD 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Perinton Blades   CM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Anderson   SC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game MCYH South game 23 - Croce   JS 
South Kent, Cuyler Rink 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Selects Academy   KK 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Selects Academy   KK 
Webster, Webster Arena 8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Webster Game 92  MW 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Other  Power Skating  DC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 12:55p 2:25p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Tournament Philadelphia Little Flyers Championship Game, if applicable  MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game Webster Cyclones   CM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Perinton #1 game 70 --Anderson  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Perinton - Toscano Empire Conference  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Rochester Monarchs AAA   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 3:40p 4:55p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Webster Cyclones   CW 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Game Perinton/PYH-Bachman   CB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Game MCYH   CM 
South Kent, Cuyler Rink 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Game Selects Academy   KK 
11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Selects Academy   KK 
Stoney Creek, Gateway Arena 10:30a 11:45a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Burlington cougars   CP 
2:10p 3:25p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Burlington cougars   CP 
Webster, Webster Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game Webster Cyclones   SC