Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with PYH  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie sharing with white  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  sharing with PW Black  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  sharing with PW Silver  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:15-8:45  GJ 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:20p 6:20p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  shared with Squirt Black  LC 
5:20p 6:20p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  shared with Squirt Silver  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Peewee Mallette  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Bantam Wescott  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  shared with Bantam Waldo  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  ** stay late 45 min/off ice, shared with Bantam Collins  BW 
6:15p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  shared with girls  LC 
5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
6:20p 7:35p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:35p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
9:05p 10:35p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice 8U Blue 5 Bushart sharing with white  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  shared with Blue 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers sharing with Red Mix 1  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **moved to 6 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  **moved to 7 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  **moved to 8 pm start time per VS**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5-6)  BW 
5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:00-7:00  JH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Genesee Valley 5:45p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared W/ Fromm and Mite Red  MS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  8:00p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Tonawanda Lightning 18U   AH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams sharing with Mite 5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Valley 12U tier 2 Maechem Rink Syracuse  MF 
Buffalo, Bud Bakewell Arena 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game West Seneca AAA   MP 
Buffalo, Buffalo State Arena 1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game West Seneca AAA   MP 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 10:40a 12:25p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Cazenovia   RS 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 11:00a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   GJ 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  12:00p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Scrimmage Game Buffalo Regals   DD 
Buffalo, Nichols School 7:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Buffalo Bisons 18U   JC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom sharing  LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Monroe County Eagles 06 AA   JH 
Genesee Valley 1:45p 3:15p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Game Pittsburgh Icemen Home game   
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:00p 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Monroe County Eagles   SW 
5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game MCYH League game vs MCYH  RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:15a 12:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Rochester Monarchs 08AAA Home Game  NP 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Amherst AAA   BW 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:45a 11:45a  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game Phantoms 10u Girl's Exhibition   AM 
11:30a 12:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Lehigh Valley Phantoms 12U   MF 
5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game Skaneateles Girl's Exhibition   AM 
Syracuse, Tennity Rink 3:45p 5:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game Camillus   LG 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 3:15p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Southtowns Stars   AH 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 4:30p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Amherst AAA   BW 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Aurora Ice   AH 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Buffalo Regals 08 AAA   NP 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  changed per DM/VS email on 9/14  LC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  changed per DM/VS email on 9/15  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:00a 10:30a  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game Syracuse Blazers   AM 
6:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Cheektowaga   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 10:15a 11:30a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Canandaigua Knights   RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Niagara Purple Eagles This is a home game for us  JC 
RIT-Ritter Arena 11:45a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Rochester Monarchs 2009 Monarchs  MS 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  10:00a 11:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Amherst 12u Tier 2   MF 
11:30a 12:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game Ct. Jr. Rangers 10U Girl's Exhibition - Duke Arena   AM 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Southtown