Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5:15pm-6:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6:15 to 7:15 p.m.   MP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 12/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:00-6:15pm (5-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:40p 7:10p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:40-6:40 shared with Fromm-6:40-7:10 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 12/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 8:00a 9:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Riverworks Tournament  DD 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
5:35p 6:50p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Other  No Goalie  WM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free starting at 12PM for Mites  CM 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 8:00a 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Riverworks Tournament  DD 
Exeter, Rinks at Exeter 5:40p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game Seacoast Spartans Seacoast Spartans, Durham/Exeter NH  GJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:30p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game PYH   MS 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 4:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Webster - Lengyel   CM 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 3:15p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game Geneseo Livingston Blues   SC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game MCYH Edick   CM 
11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Amherst AAA   BW 
12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game MCYH North - Williams   SC 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Pens Elite Black   BW 
6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Wheatfield Blades   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Busch)   JH 
12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black   DC 
2:00p 3:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Skaneateles 08AA   NP 
3:30p 4:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Oswego Skaneateles/Oswego tier 2 TB  MF 
5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Amherst Knights   DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:10a 12:25p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game MCYH League game vs MCYH  RM 
2:00p 3:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Amherst 10/12U   AM 
4:00p 5:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette League Game Cazenovia Chiefs   AM 
7:00p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Depew Saints   MF 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:00a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Perinton - Stantz Game 42  JS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Perinton   CB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game MCYH-S-Moyer MCYH-Moyer Home  AB 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Other  No Goalie  WM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free starting at 230PM for Mites  CM 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 8:00a 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Riverworks Tournament  DD 
Exeter, Rinks at Exeter 9:30a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase  Seacoast Spartans, Durham/Exeter NH  GJ 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    MS 
1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    MS 
3:00p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 1:40p 2:40p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Geneseo-Craun   NW 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game MCYH   MS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Canandaigua-Williamson   OC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Batavia Ramparts   SC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Batavia-McNeil   JD 
1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game MCYH Scottsville   CB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Game Webster [Abate]   SC 
5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Cheektowaga   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game  PPE vs Amherst - Round Robin  DC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Buffalo Regals 08 AAA   NP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Southtowns Stars 06 AA   JH 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Williams Game 24  JS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game PYH Nolan   CM