Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Tri County Game 60 - Make Up Game from 1/19  MW 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  clinic cancelled - no ice for AAA  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Clinic Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Clinic    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Clinic    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  810-910  DC 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice  lost ice for HS - to be made up in March  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Scrimmage Game MCYH North (Korba)   MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Aurora, East Aurora Classic Rink 5:45p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Amherst AAA Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Cascades Elite Rink 7  MP 
8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Greater Boston Vipers Rink 5  MP 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 1:25p 2:25p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Batavia Ramparts Alpha Ice Complex-Harmarville 66,Alpha Dr. West,PittsburghPA1532  CW 
Batavia, Royal Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Batavia Kujowski   MC 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 4:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase New Jersey Rockets Rink 1  KK 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 1:50p 2:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Game Tri-County Beeman   DJ 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 10:15a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Indianapolis Jr. Fuel Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Dunellen, Rock Ice Center 9:30p 11:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase New Hampshire Avalanche   KK 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U TRAINING WEEKEND    CP 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Green Mtn Glades Rink 6  MP 
Parma, Barons Arena 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament CCYHA Blue Jackets Barons/ Lakefront Arena, Parma Ohio  WM 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:20p 1:50p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Game Geneseo Livingston Blues game 67- Chanler  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Game Perinton - Mang Empire Conference  MD 
Strongsville, Ice Land USA 7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament EYHA Ice Dragons OBM Arena, Strongsville   WM 
Webster, Webster Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Scrimmage Game Webster Johnson  CB 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 8:15a 9:15a  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Palmyra Black Knights Pittsburgh Ice Arena  CW 
3:50p 4:50p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Tournament Southtown Stars Shadyside Academy,423 Fox Chapel Rd,Fox Chapel PA 15238  CW 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 11:30a 12:50p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Game TCYH-Golden Eagles start time now 11:30 am  SC 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 11:30a 12:45p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Pittsburgh Elite AAA (Black) Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 7:45a 9:00a  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament Tampa Scorpions Presidents Weekend Outdoor Classic (Buffalo)  CP 
11:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Game Buffalo Jr. Sabres   CP 
Cleveland Heights, Community Center 6:45p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Huron County Barn Burners Cleveland Heights Arena  WM 
Dunellen, Rock Ice Center 4:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Showcase Palmyra Black Knights   KK 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 12:10p 1:40p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game Perinton Blades - Hensel Game 20  MW 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 1:40p 3:10p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Assabet Patriots Elite Rink 1  MP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 5:50p 6:40p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Game Canandaigua Goalie: Alessia  KC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:50p 6:50p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Grizzlies-Collins   MC