Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH  GJ 
Haverhill, Haverhill Valley Forum 9:10a 9:40a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Worcester Jr Railers   DC 
12:50p 1:20p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Boston Hockey Club   DC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 4:30p 5:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Team Pictures  *** Bring game jerseys and socks  EG 
5:15p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Team Pictures    LC 
6:15p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Team Pictures    LC 
7:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Team Pictures    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Team Pictures    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:20p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  Billed as 1 hr 5pm-6pm. 30 minutes alone, 50 minutes shared.  EG 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6-7 p.m.   MP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  arrive 1hr early*per10/7email, traded w/Haen 10/17for10/14 prac*  BW 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 4, white  LC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice 18U Chatterton sharing  LC 
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center 11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Middlesex Icemen   LG 
1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Tournament Seacoast Spartans-Rogles   LG 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 4:30p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Team Pictures    LC 
5:00p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Other     
5:45p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Other     
6:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Team Pictures    LC 
7:15p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Team Pictures    BW 
7:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Team Pictures    LC 
8:00p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Team Pictures    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  team pictures at 7:15pm pm (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:20-6:20pm (5:20-5:50 alone/5:50-6:50 shared Collins)  LC 
5:50p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:50-6:50 shared with Fromm-6:50-7:20 alone  LC 
7:20p 8:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:35p 10:05p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:15p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Team Pictures    LC 
8:15p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Team Pictures    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing   LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game MCYH This is a home game for us  JC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic    GJ 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Other  VIDEO   DC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 4:45p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Team Pictures    LC 
4:45p 5:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Team Pictures    LC 
4:45p 5:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Team Pictures    LC 
4:45p 5:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Team Pictures    LC 
5:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Team Pictures    LC 
5:45p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Team Pictures  **moved to 10/17 at 5:45 pm per Deb Carr**  LC 
6:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Team Pictures    LC 
6:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Team Pictures  Switched from Monday 10/14   DC 
6:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Team Pictures    LC 
7:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Team Pictures    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 6:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice  *swapped 10/14 for 10/17 per 10/7 email*  LG 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  **to be re-scheduled due to tourney**  LC 
6:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  LC 
6:30p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite Red Myers  LC 
Rochester, Athletic Republic: BGRIP 8:15p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Tournament Webster-Allen Scoreboard Side   KS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 6:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Coleman   DJ 
6:30p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Tournament  Mite Fright Tournament  MS 
7:00p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Americans-Hogan vs PYH & Grizzlies-Tara vs Webster  DD 
7:45p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Geneseo Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Hamilton Huskies Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
8:45p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Binghamton Americans-Hogan  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Monroe County   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3 and 4 **no practice due to tournament**  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game West Seneca   AH 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nedrow, Onondaga Nation Arena 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Valley Eagles 07AA (TB)   NP 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 12:20p 1:50p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Cazenovia Chiefs   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins *moved from 10/13 @ 5 pm per 7/26 email*  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 - email 6/25 Bonnie  LC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo TRAINING WEEKEND  moved from 9/22 - email 6/25 Bonnie  LC 
Hamburg, Nike Base 7:30p 9:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Hamburg   CM 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 4:35p 6:05p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Niagara Purple Eagles   JC 
Rochester, Athletic Republic: BGRIP 10:30a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Tournament PYH-Thering Locker room side  KS 
6:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Tournament ROCO Grizzlies Girls Locker room side  KS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 11:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Americans-Hogan vs Geneseo & Grizzlies-Tara vs Binghamton  DD 
12:15p 12:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Tournament  Mite Fright Tournament  MS 
1:30p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase New Jersey Avalanche Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
3:15p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Binghamton   DJ 
3:45p 4:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament PYH Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
5:00p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Tournament  Mite Fright Tournament  MS 
5:30p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Clarence   DJ 
5:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Don Mills Flyers   GJ 
6:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament Webster Americans-Hogan  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 11:45a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Tournament Buffalo Regals Mite Fright; Locker Room Side  EF 
2:00p 2:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Tournament 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Mite Fright; Score Board Side  EF 
4:15p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Tournament ROCO Americans Girls Mite Fright; Score Board Side  EF 
6:45p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Tournament Webster-Providence Mite Fright; Locker Room Side  EF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 2:45p 4:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Southtowns Stars *lost ice at iceplex, moved to earlier slot at lakeshore*  LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game Camillus   LG 
4:15p 5:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Scrimmage Game Geneseo Livingston Blues   KB 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 4:45p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game South Towns   RS 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 8:40a 9:50a  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Cheektowaga League game with Cheektowaga Red Division  RM 
7:20p 8:50p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Cheektowaga U18   JC 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
9:30a 11:00a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic  **moved from 10/13-per 7/9 email Jayme  LC 
5:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
Rochester, Athletic Republic: BGRIP 9:30a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Tournament RYH Bushart Scoreboard Side   KS 
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Tournament TBD Mite Fright  EF 
9:00a 9:30a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Obstarczyk   DJ 
9:30a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Tournament  Mite Fright Tournament  MS 
12:00p 12:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament  Possible Semi-finals for both teams, 1 vs 4, 2 vs 3  DD 
1:10p 3:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Mississauga Senators Beast Border Showcase  GJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Tournament TBD Championship Game  DD 
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Showcase Markham Majors   GJ 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:15p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds League Game Monroe County Eagles   AH 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 9:45a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game MCYH SC-Funk  MD 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Exhibition Game Valley Eagles 07AA (TB) Home Game  NP 
2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice N/A **lost ice at iceplex, moved to PLA**   WM 
Rochester, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:00p 2:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Cazenovia lost ice to bill grays, moved to SCIA  RS