Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARED WITH MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:05p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
6:20p 7:40p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  Billed as 1 hr 6:20pm-7:20pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  LC 
6:50p 8:20p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 7:20 to 8:20  LC 
8:20p 9:35p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:30p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Webster, Webster Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Scrimmage Game Webster Cyclones Webster 9u- Hennessey (Coaches ref)  RM 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:25p 6:55p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:25-6:25pm (5:25-5:55 alone/5:55-6:55 shared Collins)  LC 
5:55p 7:25p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 6:25-7:25pm (5:55-6:55 shared with Fromm-6:55-7:25 alone  LC 
7:25p 8:55p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  7:25-8:25p  LC 
7:55p 9:25p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:25-9:25)  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 4:30p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Pictures  Kids need to be dressed as close to 4:30 as possible  DD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:45p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Mite Blue 3,4  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 3,white  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,white  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red 1,2  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (early, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Perinton Blades Shufelt  MD 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers 3x3  shared with squirts  LC 
7:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
7:30p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared w/ Fromm and Mite red Myers  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:40a 11:10a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Philadelphia Hockey Club Rink 2  MP 
5:10p 6:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game North Jersey Avalance rink 3  MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:10p 9:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Southern CT Hurricanes Rochester Super Series - Labeled Home  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 12:30p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament New Jersey Devils (NJ) Rochester Super Series - Labeled Away  DC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:40p 1:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Amherst 10/12U   AM 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Ice Rink 4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Cazenovia Chiefs 06 AA   JH 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Canandaigua-Klaehn   JD 
Cicero, NHL Rink 10:45a 11:35a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Gloucester Rangers Novice Gold 2 Tournament  DJ 
12:15p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Gloucester Rangers Novice Gold I   DJ 
1:00p 1:45p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Gloucester Rangers Novice - Gree   DJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 2:30p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Perinton League Game 38  WM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Perinton-Brolsma   EF 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Scibetta Home  AB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing - pond hockey  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Batavia make-up game for 11/3 (RYH comped)  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan pond hockey  FULL ICE **moved from 12/21 to 11/16 per 8/15 email**  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  10:30a 12:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Tonawanda   NP 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game NY Saints Rink 1  MP 
2:00p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
4:00p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Kuper Academy rink 2  MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Mercer Chiefs Rochester Super Series - Labeled Home  DC 
6:30p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Ramapo Saints Rochester Super Series - Labeled Away  DC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Grizzlies-Tara vs Summers  DD 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 2:00p 3:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Clifton Parks CP Dynamo  MS 
3:15p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Game Perinton Blades   RM 
4:15p 5:40p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game CP Dynamo    
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH S Rich Americans-Hogan  DD 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  9:15a 10:30a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game Valley 12U tier 2 Onondaga nation arena  MF 
2:45p 3:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Game chazy 12u girls   MF 
Webster, Webster Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Webster Cyclones Coulombe  SC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Countryman game 107  JS 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Southtowns   LG 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Hamburg   BW 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Day Off  Black Out Date  CM 
TBD   >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton NO ICE  No games this day-coach at CEP training  SC 
Amherst , Northtown Center 12:00p 1:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri League Game Amherst   NP 
2:40p 3:55p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins League Game Amherst 12u   MF 
Brockport, SUNY -Brockport 8:30a 9:30a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game Tri-County-Trento   MS 
Buffalo, Nichols School 2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Buffalo Bisons 06 AA   JH 
Cheektowaga, Rec Center 4:10p 5:40p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Cheektowaga Warriors   BW 
Cicero, NHL Rink 7:00a 7:45a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Tournament Gloucester Rangers Novice - Gree   DJ 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:30p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Fairport, Village Sports 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH N Roberts Americans-Hogan  DD 
12:00p 2:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins 3x3  Shared with Fromm and Mite Red Myers  MS 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  moved from 11/29 to 11/17  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH S Rich Grizzlies-Tara  DD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game 8U Girls A Collins Girls A K Collins Home  KS 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 11:10a 12:40p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Busch)   JH 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:40a 12:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Perinton-Allen   JD 
4:00p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game 18U Chatterton game 70  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 2:45p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Perinton Blades Shufelt  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 3:15p 4:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins League Game Southtowns Lady Stars   AM