Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  SHARING WITH RED MIX 1  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  ** Billed as 1 hr 5:15pm-6:15pm. 30 min alone, 50 min shared.  EG 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  original billing 6:15 to 7:15 p.m.   MP 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:40p 8:55p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:40p 8:55p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:40p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:40p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:15-5:45 alone/5:45-6:45 shared Collins)  RM 
5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15pm (5:45-6:45 shared with Fromm-6:45-7:15 alone  MS 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice    LC 
7:20p 8:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with Red Mix 2  LC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
6:20p 7:50p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:50p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:50p 9:20p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:50p 9:20p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  sharing with Red 2 and mix 1  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing with reds  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  shared with Red 1,2  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Mite Blue 4,5  OC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Mite 4 and White  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with 5, white  LC 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **stay late 45 min, off ice (late, billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:55p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:30  AM 
5:55p 7:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:30-7:30  MF 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  blacked out due to squirt game  CM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic-sharing, moved from 12/6 per 9/13 email  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game PYH Schwartzbeck   CM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with blue 3,5  LC 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:15p 8:45p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game Webster League Game 57 Webster- WEISS  WM 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Potential Squirt Game Conflict  Free until 3PM (squirt game @ 630 @ TC)  CM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Wolfpack Hockey Club Woodbridge, NJ   
Batavia, Royal Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Game Batavia-McCarthy   OC 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game NJ Rockets   DC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Game Perinton/PYH-Stauffer   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing with Girls B - to be re-scheduled  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers pond hockey  **no pond hockey - moved to Fridays for 3x3**  LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Game Webster-Newtown Burgio Home  AB 
Bill Grays IcePlex 10:40a 11:40a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Game Webster-Providence 11:40-11:50 board set-up; 11:50-12:40 game; 12:40-12:50 takedown  LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game REGALS   LG 
11:40a 12:40p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Game RYH 11:40-11:50 board set-up; 11:50-12:40 game; 12:40-12:50 takedown  MS 
2:15p 3:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton League Game Batavia Ramparts   SC 
3:45p 4:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Perinton - Stantz   SC 
4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
5:15p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game MCYH North - Williams game 67  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Cazenovia   NP 
2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Eckert)   JH 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game  vs RYH Bushart  LC 
1:00p 2:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Cheektowaga League game with Cheektowaga Red Division  RM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:10p 2:40p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game West Seneca   LC 
2:45p 3:45p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Scrimmage Game Girls 10U Collins   JD 
2:45p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Game RYH Decker Non-League Game, please arrive 1:45  AM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH North Americans-Hogan vs Summers  DD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 2:30p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Game MCYH 8U Tara game   LC 
Syracuse, Meachem Rink 10:30a 11:50a  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Valley Eagles Thruway Series (AWAY Game)  MD 
Woodbridge, Woodbridge Community Cen 5:15p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Wolverines   DC 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
TBD   >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Tournament    AM 
11:05a 12:35p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Wolfpack Hockey Club Woodbridge, NJ  SW 
Bridgewater, Sports/Ice Arena 7:30a 8:45a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Rockets   SW 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
5:45p 6:45p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Bring other jerseys  DD 
Buffalo, Nichols School 4:15p 5:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins "Q" Game Depew Saints   MF 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 9:00a 10:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Game Perinton-Gage   EF 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:30a 10:00a  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:30a 1:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game Batavia Kujowski   NW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Game Webster-Providence   NW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  **moved from 12/14 due to game conflict**  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Game PYH-Thering Scibetta Home  KS 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 1:10p 2:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Game Geneseo- Evans   JD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Game Geneseo   CB 
Bill Grays IcePlex 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Game NJ Rockets   GJ 
10:25a 11:25a  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton League Game Perinton Jasie   SC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen League Game Buffalo Bisons   LG 
2:00p 3:30p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie League Game Countryman game 64  JS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA   BW 
1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri "Q" Game Buffalo Stars   NP 
3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Utica Jr. Comets AAA   BW 
5:00p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Game Webster Ryan  MD 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins "Q" Game Buffalo Saints   MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:40p 3:10p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald League Game 14U Buxton League Game 63  WM 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:00p 2:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Monroe County Eagles 06 AA   JH 
Webster, Webster Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Game Webster-Newtown   NW 
Woodbridge, Woodbridge Community Cen 9:40a 11:10a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Non-League Game Wolverines   DC