Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Off-Ice Training    CP 
7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:25p 9:25p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:00p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:10p 6:10p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice  Practice till 640  DC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:20p 6:20p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Goalie clinic Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Goalie clinic Squirt Red - MacKenzie goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Goalie clinic Peewee Red - Pouthier goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman Goalie clinic  goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Goalie clinic Bantam - D'Arcy goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Goalie clinic Bantam Minor 14U goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Goalie clinic Midget - Smith goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Goalie clinic TB Midget 15U goalies only  LC 
6:20p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Goalie clinic Peewee Minor 12U goalies only  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  JH 
7:20p 8:20p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Scrimmage Game Tri-County Eagles (Horn) **rink moved to 7:20 pm start to offset ice cuts**  MD 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:10p 6:25p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Practice  sharing  LC 
6:55p 8:25p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    MP 
8:25p 9:55p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Red - MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice  **to be re-scheduled later in season-invoice already paid**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Practice Mite Blue Girls - Collins/Herman 3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Practice  3 Blue teams sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 8:45p 9:45p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament TBD The North American Cup  CP 
Buffalo, Bud Bakewell Arena 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Tournament Mississauga Rebels   DC 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 12:35p 2:05p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Tournament Long Island North American Cup   DC 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Frederick Freeze   WM 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament  The North American Cup  CP 
TBD   >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament TBD The North American Cup  CP 
3:20p 4:50p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Chevy Chase Rostraver Ice Garden  WM 
Buffalo, RiverWorks 7:35p 9:05p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Tournament Philadelphia Jr. Flyers   DC 
Chagrin Falls, The Pond 3:10p 4:25p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Tournament Steel City Ice Renegades Americans are HOME team  MD 
Depew, Ice Pavilion 9:50a 11:20a  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Tournament CT Jr Huskies North American Cup  DC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:15p 2:15p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - MacKenzie/Shand Game Perinton Youth - Coleman   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
1:00p 2:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 8:00p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Mercer Chiefs AAA Home Game at Geneseo College  DG 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 7:00a 8:30a  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Aurora Ice   WM 
Parma, Barons Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Tournament Jamestown Lakers Americans are VISITOR team  MD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Guntrum   MC 
4:00p 5:15p  >AA Travel> Peewee Major 12U League Game Monroe County   CW 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. TBD   >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Tournament TBD The North American Cup  CP 
Amherst , Northtown Center 11:25a 12:55p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Alaska Oilers Alaska Oilers - Only if we dont advance!!!   DC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 12:30p 1:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite Blue - Carpenter/Ottina Game Perinton Youth - Coleman   MC 
Gates Mills, Gilmour Academy 4:15p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> Peewee Red - Pouthier Tournament Grosse Ile Islanders Americans are VISITOR team (Game on Rink 2)  MD 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 8:30a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Game Mercer Chiefs AAA Home Game at Geneseo College  DG 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 1:15p 2:45p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament TBD Final Tier  WM 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:30p 9:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Game MCYH North Game 86  MW