Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  Evolve Clinic + Pond Hockey  CP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Clinic  clinic  LC 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  full ice  LC 
6:10p 7:40p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice    LC 
7:40p 9:10p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:30p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> Squirt Major 10U Clinic  Evolve Clinic + Pond Hockey  CP 
8:30p 9:30p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:55p 8:25p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Practice  last RYH issued practice  MP 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - Buxton Practice  last RYH issued practice  LC 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> Bantam - D'Arcy Practice  full ice  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Squirt Blue - Korn Practice  full ice   
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Practice  TIME CHANGE - combined with 16U  DG 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 16U Practice  TIME CHANGE - combined with 15U  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> Midget - Smith Practice  full ice - last RYH issued practice  LC 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 4:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Long Island Gulls Feature Rink  DG 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Jr Eagle Driscoll NY   DJ 
Bill Grays IcePlex 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Perinton Blades   WM 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst , Northtown Center 8:00a 10:00a  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament Buffalo Jr Sabres AAA Feature Rink  DG 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  9:30a 10:30a  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Buffalo Shamrocks   DJ 
4:00p 5:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Lysander   DJ 
Canandaigua, Civic Center 3:30p 5:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Canandaigua 06s   MP 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> Peewee Minor 12U Game Canandaigua 06s   MP 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  2:00p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Tournament P.A.L Jr. Islanders Hyde Park 1  DG 
Bill Grays IcePlex 12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament JR Pens   WM 
7:50p 9:20p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Amherst Knights   WM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> TB PeeWee Major 12U Non-League Game Buffalo Regals (SCTA) private pay  DC 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> Mite White - Johnson Tournament Gators PA Leisure Rinks West Seneca  DJ 
Amherst , Northtown Center 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Championship Game TBD CHAMPIONSHIP GAME Rink 2  DG 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> TB Midget 15U Playoff Game TBD Playoffs EITHER 10am SEED #4 VS #1 OR 10:15am SEED #3 VS #2  DG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 11:20a 12:50p  >AA Travel> Bantam Minor 14U Tournament Amherst Knights   WM