Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with PYH  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 7:45p 9:15p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  sharing with PW Black  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice  sharing with PW Silver  LC 
7:10p 8:25p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
8:25p 9:40p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:15p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:15-8:45  GJ 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Peewee Mallette  JH 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  FULL TIME sharing with Bantam Wescott  JH 
9:30p 10:45p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  sharing with Squirt Collins  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  sharing with squirt silver  MS 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  sharing with Bantam Waldo  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  ** arrive 1 hour early, off ice, sharing with Bantam Collins  BW 
7:15p 8:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing with girls  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing with whites  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams sharing with 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio sharing  LC 
7:10p 8:10p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **moved to 6 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  **moved to 7 pm start - per agreement with sqt coaches**  LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  **moved to 8 pm start time per VS**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
8:45p 10:15p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:30p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:00-7:00  JH 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  ** stay late 45 min/off ice (late, billing 5-6)  BW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
Genesee Valley 5:45p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice 8U Girls B Collins sharing **note - team changes**  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie sharing with 5  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with 3,4  LC 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, T.B.D. 2:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Other     
Fairport, Village Sports 12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Clinic  clinic - sharing  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic  clinic - sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Clinic  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Clinic  sharing  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Team Event  Parent Meeting  DD 
3:00p 4:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  **moved from 9/8; 7/8 email req Megan**  LC 
6:00p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  **moved from 9/8; 7/8 email req Megan**  LC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  10:30a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Tonawanda Lightning   MP 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 10:40a 12:25p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Wheatfield Blades   RS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 11:00a 12:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Cheektowaga Wariors   BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Exhibition Game Buffalo Saints Exhibition against Buffalo Saints Orange Division- Golder  RM 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game Monroe County Eagles 06 AA    
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 6:00p 7:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Scrimmage Game Buffalo Regals scrimmage game  AH 
Fairport, Village Sports 8:00a 9:30a  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Clinic    LC 
2:15p 3:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Off-Ice Training  positioning off ice training on the turf  MF 
3:00p 4:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Clinic Girls 12U Collins   LC 
5:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm 3x3  Shared with Squirt Minor Collins & Mite Red Myers  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Other     
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Clinic 13U AAA Collins *requested 2 hrs per 7/12 email*  LC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 6:00p 7:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Clarence   RS 
Bill Grays IcePlex 2:00p 3:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles   BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 9:15a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Wolfpack Hockey Club    
12:00p 1:15p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Wolfpack Hockey Club    
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Buffalo Bisons   JC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 10:45a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Bud Bakewell   RS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game South Hills Panthers AA   MP